Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
86 (TV) |
Very good |
86 (TV 2) |
Excellent |
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) |
Good |
91 Days (TV) |
Good |
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) |
Excellent |
Accel World (TV) |
Excellent |
Ace of Diamond (TV) |
Excellent |
Ace of Diamond Act II (TV) |
Excellent |
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Actually, I Am… (TV) |
Very good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
After the Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Ahiru no Sora (TV) |
Good |
Aho-Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Air Gear (TV) |
Good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Very good |
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) |
Very good |
Akudama Drive (TV) |
Very good |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
All Out!! (TV) |
Very good |
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV) |
Excellent |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Excellent |
Amagami SS+ (TV) |
Excellent |
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV) |
Decent |
AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline (TV 2) |
Decent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion (TV) |
Decent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
Another (TV) |
Good |
Aoashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV) |
Very good |
Appare-Ranman! (TV) |
Very good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Decent |
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV) |
Very good |
Arte (TV) |
Good |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) |
Decent |
Astra Lost in Space (TV) |
Excellent |
Atom The Beginning (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) |
Excellent |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
B: The Beginning (ONA) |
Good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Back Arrow (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banana Fish (TV) |
Excellent |
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV) |
Good |
Barakamon (TV) |
Excellent |
Basilisk (TV) |
Excellent |
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) |
Decent |
BASTARD!! -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- (ONA) |
Weak |
Battery the Animation (TV) |
Decent |
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (TV) |
Decent |
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) |
Very good |
Beelzebub (TV) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Future (movie) |
Very good |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Black Summoner (TV) |
Good |
Blade & Soul (TV) |
So-so |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Good |
BlazBlue Alter Memory (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blend S (TV) |
Very good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Very good |
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) |
Very good |
Boarding School Juliet (TV) |
Good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV) |
Very good |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (OAV) |
Bad |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) |
Bad |
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki (TV) |
Good |
Brave10 (TV) |
Very good |
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Excellent |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple (movie) |
Excellent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
Burn The Witch (movie) |
Very good |
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) |
Decent |
Call of the Night (TV) |
Very good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Good |
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) |
Good |
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) |
Very good |
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) |
Very good |
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) |
Very good |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Very good |
A Centaur's Life (TV) |
Decent |
Cerberus (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) |
Very good |
Chain Chronicle (OAV) |
Decent |
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) |
Very good |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Excellent |
Chiruran 1/2 (TV) |
Decent |
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Very good |
Chronos Ruler (TV) |
Good |
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite (ONA) |
Not really good |
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Lite (ONA) |
Bad |
Clannad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Classroom Crisis (TV) |
Very good |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Clean Freak! Aoyama kun (TV) |
Very good |
Clockwork Planet (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection (movie) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Excellent |
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) |
Very good |
Comet Lucifer (TV) |
Very good |
Concrete Revolutio (TV) |
Excellent |
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Cop Craft (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Very good |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) |
Good |
D-Frag! (TV) |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Excellent |
Dagashi Kashi (TV) |
Very good |
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) |
Good |
Dance with Devils (TV) |
Good |
Dances with the Dragons (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Good |
Darwin's Game (TV) |
Good |
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) |
Good |
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) |
Good |
DAYS (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Decent |
Deaimon: Recipe for Happiness (TV) |
Very good |
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Good |
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) |
Good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Good |
Devils' Line (TV) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Digimon Adventure: (TV) |
Excellent |
Dimension W (TV) |
Excellent |
Divine Gate (TV) |
So-so |
Do You Love Your Mom and Her Two-Hit Multi-Target Attacks? (TV) |
Weak |
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Don't Hurt Me, My Healer! (TV) |
Good |
Don't Toy with Me, Miss Nagatoro (TV) |
Good |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Very good |
Dr. Ramune: Mysterious Disease Specialist (TV) |
Good |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Super (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Super: Broly (movie) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Dragon Dentist (specials) |
Good |
Drifters (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) |
Decent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) |
Very good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Elegant Yokai Apartment Life (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Very good |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) |
So-so |
Fairy gone (TV) |
Good |
Fairy gone (TV 2) |
Good |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) |
Good |
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fena: Pirate Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Fire Force (TV) |
Excellent |
Fire Force (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) |
Excellent |
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Not really good |
Full Dive (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fuuka (TV) |
Good |
Gamers! (TV) |
Decent |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet - Far Beyond The Voyage (OAV) |
Very good |
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) |
Very good |
Garo the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV 2) |
Excellent |
(The) Genius Prince's Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt (TV) |
Good |
Getbackers (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Girlfriend, Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Girls Beyond the Wasteland (TV) |
Very good |
Gleipnir (TV) |
Good |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Very good |
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown (movie) |
Good |
God Eater (TV) |
Decent |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Very good |
Godzilla Singular Point (TV) |
Good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 1) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Golden Time (TV) |
Very good |
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) |
Good |
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV 2) |
Good |
Grand Blue Dreaming (TV) |
Good |
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) |
Decent |
Grenadier (TV) |
Very good |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) |
Excellent |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Excellent |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gurazeni Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Gurazeni: Money Pitch (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Gymnastics Samurai (TV) |
Very good |
Haganai (TV) |
Decent |
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Good |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! LAND VS. AIR (OAV) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 5) |
Masterpiece |
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuōki: A Memory of Snow Flowers (OAV) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Excellent |
Hamatora (TV) |
Decent |
Handa-kun (TV) |
Good |
Haruchika – Haruta & Chika (TV) |
Very good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Decent |
Heavy Object (TV) |
Excellent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hensuki (TV) |
Good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) |
Decent |
High School DxD (TV) |
Very good |
High School DxD New (TV) |
Very good |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Very good |
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) |
Very good |
Hitori no Shita - the outcast (TV) |
Good |
Hitori No Shita The Outcast 2 (Raten Taisho Chapter) (TV) |
Good |
Hitori No Shita The Outcast 2 Zensei Chapter (TV) |
Good |
Holmes of Kyoto (TV) |
Decent |
Horimiya (TV) |
Excellent |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Excellent |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV) |
Very good |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Good |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) |
Decent |
How to keep a mummy (TV) |
Very good |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Masterpiece |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) |
Good |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) |
Good |
ID: INVADED (TV) |
Good |
(The) Idaten Deities Know Only Peace (TV) |
Good |
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV) |
Good |
In the Land of Leadale (TV) |
So-so |
In/Spectre (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) |
Good |
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) |
Good |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
Very good |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) |
Very good |
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) |
Good |
ISLAND (TV) |
Decent |
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) |
Good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Very good |
Joker Game (TV) |
Good |
Joran: The Princess of Snow and Blood (TV) |
Decent |
Jormungand (TV) |
Very good |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Very good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) |
Very good |
Just Because! (TV) |
Very good |
K (TV) |
Masterpiece |
K: Missing Kings (movie) |
Excellent |
K: Return of Kings (TV) |
Excellent |
K: Seven Stories (movies) |
Good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Very good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Very good |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Good |
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) |
Very good |
Kakushigoto (TV) |
Very good |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Karakuri Circus (TV) |
Good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Katsugeki: Touken Ranbu (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) |
Very good |
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kemono Jihen (TV) |
Very good |
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) |
Good |
Killing Bites (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV) |
Good |
Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kingdom (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV 4) |
Excellent |
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) |
Masterpiece |
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will (TV) |
Decent |
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) |
Very good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) |
Very good |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Excellent |
Knight's & Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Koikimo (TV) |
Very good |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Very good |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV) |
Very good |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV 2) |
Excellent |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) |
Excellent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV) |
Decent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Very good |
Kuromukuro (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) |
Very good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Collision (movies) |
Very good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) |
Good |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Excellent |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Very good |
Little Witch Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV) |
Excellent |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Excellent |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
Very good |
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) |
Very good |
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
So-so |
Love After World Domination (TV) |
Very good |
Love and Lies (TV) |
Good |
Love of Kill (TV) |
Decent |
Love Tyrant (TV) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions: Depth of Field - Love and Hate Theater (OAV) |
Bad |
Love, Chunibyo and Other Delusions! Take On Me (movie) |
Very good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Luck & Logic (TV) |
Decent |
Lupin III: Part IV (TV 2015) |
Excellent |
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 (TV) |
Excellent |
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Very good |
Magatsu Wahrheit -Zuerst- (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Excellent |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Excellent |
Magic-kyun! Renaissance (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Ore (TV) |
Good |
Magical Sempai (TV) |
Good |
Magimoji Rurumo (TV) |
Good |
MAOYU (TV) |
Decent |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
Very good |
MARS RED (TV) |
Decent |
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) |
Good |
Megalobox (TV) |
Very good |
Mikagura School Suite (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) |
Decent |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) |
Very good |
Moriarty the Patriot (TV 2) |
Very good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) |
Good |
Mother of the Goddess' Dormitory (TV) |
Decent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushibugyō (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Excellent |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Excellent |
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Very good |
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV) |
So-so |
My Girlfriend is Shobitch (TV) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission |
Very good |
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) |
Excellent |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Very good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Excellent |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) |
Very good |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X (TV 2) |
Good |
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) |
Good |
My Senpai Is Annoying (TV) |
Very good |
My Sister, My Writer (TV) |
Weak |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (OAV) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Very good |
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) |
Very good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Excellent |
Namu Amida Butsu! -Rendai Utena- (TV) |
Decent |
Nanbaka (TV) |
Good |
Nanbaka (ONA) |
Decent |
Naruto (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Negima! (TV) |
Very good |
Negima!? Spring OVA |
Very good |
Negima!? Summer OVA |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) |
Worst ever |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
No Guns Life (TV) |
Good |
No Guns Life (TV 2) |
Good |
Noblesse (TV) |
Good |
Noblesse: Awakening (OAV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Very good |
Noragami (TV) |
Excellent |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Excellent |
Norn9 (TV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Excellent |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) |
Excellent |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (OAV) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Very good |
One Punch Man: Road to Hero (OAV) |
Excellent |
One Week Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
Good |
Orient (TV) |
Decent |
Orient (TV 2) |
Decent |
Orphen (TV) |
Decent |
Osamake: Romcom Where The Childhood Friend Won't Lose (TV) |
Decent |
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) |
Very good |
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) |
Very good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord II (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord III (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord IV (TV) |
Excellent |
Parallel World Pharmacy (TV) |
Good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Peach Boy Riverside (TV) |
Good |
(The) Perfect Insider (TV) |
Very good |
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth |
Good |
Persona 3 the Movie #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream |
Good |
Persona 3 the Movie #3 Falling Down |
Good |
Persona 3 the Movie #4 Winter of Rebirth |
Excellent |
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Very good |
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time (TV) |
Decent |
Phantom in the Twilight (TV) |
Decent |
Place to Place (TV) |
Excellent |
Planet With (TV) |
Very good |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Good |
Plunderer (TV) |
Decent |
Poco's Udon World (TV) |
Excellent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Very good |
Police in a Pod (TV) |
Good |
(The) Price of Smiles (TV) |
Decent |
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) |
Excellent |
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV 2) |
Very good |
Princess Principal (TV) |
Very good |
Prison School (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass (movie) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector (movie) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System (movies) |
Very good |
Qualidea Code (TV) |
Good |
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) |
Good |
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∬ (TV 2) |
Very good |
Radiant (TV) |
Good |
Radiant (TV 2) |
Very good |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) |
Excellent |
Rainbow Days (TV) |
Good |
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Very good |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow (OAV) |
Very good |
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) |
Decent |
Real Girl (TV) |
Good |
Record of Grancrest War (TV) |
Very good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Very good |
Reikenzan: Hoshikuzu-tachi no Utage (TV) |
Good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Excellent |
Remake Our Life! (TV) |
Good |
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV) |
Very good |
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV 2) |
Very good |
RErideD (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
RobiHachi (TV) |
Good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) |
Very good |
Rumble Garanndoll (TV) |
Decent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Run with the Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
Sabikui Bisco (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Decent |
Sacred Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) |
Excellent |
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) |
Good |
Saiyuki Reload -ZEROIN- (TV) |
Good |
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) |
Good |
Sakugan (TV) |
Good |
Salaryman's Club (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Decent |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Very good |
Scarlet Nexus (TV) |
Decent |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Excellent |
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) |
Decent |
Seiren (TV) |
Good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Very good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) |
Very good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (movie) |
Good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Decent |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Not really good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Excellent |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Very good |
Servamp (TV) |
Very good |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Good |
Seton Academy: Welcome to the Pack (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV) |
Good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Very good |
Shaman King (TV 2021) |
Good |
Shenmue the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Shikimori's Not Just a Cutie (TV) |
Very good |
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) |
Very good |
Shirobako (TV) |
Excellent |
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) |
Decent |
Shōnen Maid (TV) |
Good |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sing "Yesterday" for Me (TV) |
Excellent |
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) |
Good |
A Sister's All You Need (TV) |
Very good |
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Very good |
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (TV) |
Very good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Very good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Excellent |
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Very good |
Sonny Boy (TV) |
Very good |
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen (TV 2020) |
Good |
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (TV) |
Decent |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Soul Eater Not! (TV) |
Decent |
Soul Hunter (TV) |
Good |
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV) |
Decent |
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2) |
Decent |
Space Dandy (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV) |
Decent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
Spiritpact (TV) |
Decent |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent |
SSSS.Dynazenon (TV) |
Good |
SSSS.Gridman (TV) |
Good |
Star Driver (TV) |
Very good |
Stars Align (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Very good |
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) |
Decent |
Summer Time Rendering (TV) |
Excellent |
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) |
Good |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
Very good |
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Decent |
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) |
Very good |
Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (TV) |
Good |
takt op. Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Good |
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) |
Very good |
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) |
Excellent |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Very good |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Very good |
Terraformars (TV) |
Good |
Terraformars (OAV) |
Good |
Terraformars Revenge (TV) |
Good |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
Decent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Those Snow White Notes (TV) |
Excellent |
to the abandoned Sacred Beasts (TV) |
Very good |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) |
Very good |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Very good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Excellent |
Tower of God (TV) |
Very good |
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs (TV) |
Good |
Tribe Nine (TV) |
Good |
Trickster (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) |
Very good |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Very good |
Tsurune: Kazemai Kōkō Kyūdō-bu (TV) |
Very good |
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) |
Good |
UQ Holder! (TV) |
Very good |
Ushio & Tora (TV) |
Excellent |
Ushio & Tora (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) |
Excellent |
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) |
Good |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Vermeil in Gold (TV) |
Decent |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Excellent |
Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) |
Good |
Wave, Listen to Me! (TV) |
Good |
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV) |
Good |
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) |
Good |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) |
Very good |
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Good |
When Will Ayumu Make His Move? (TV) |
Good |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) |
Very good |
Woodpecker Detective's Office (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc (OAV) |
Good |
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Very good |
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
Very good |
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (OAV) |
Excellent |
WWW.WAGNARIA!! (TV) |
Decent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Excellent |
Xuan Yuan Sword Luminary (TV) |
Decent |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Excellent |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ya Boy Kongming! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting (TV) |
Good |
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) |
Very good |
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki (TV) |
So-so |
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Yotsuiro Biyori (TV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
your name. (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) |
Excellent |
Yowamushi Pedal Glory Line (TV) |
Good |
Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Yowamushi Pedal New Generation (TV) |
Very good |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Very good |
Zakuro (TV) |
Excellent |