Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
2001 Ya Monogatari (OAV) |
Very good |
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Good |
3x3 Eyes: Legend of the Divine Demon (OAV) |
Good |
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Very good |
After War Gundam X (TV) |
Very good |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Weak |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Alien Nine (special) |
Very good |
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Links (TV) |
Weak |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Good |
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) |
Good |
Aquarion (TV) |
Good |
Area 88 (TV) |
Decent |
Arjuna (TV) |
Weak |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Decent |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Decent |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Decent |
Armor Hunter Mellowlink (OAV) |
Very good |
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV) |
Excellent |
Avenger (TV) |
Awful |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Betterman (TV) |
|
(The) Big O (TV) |
Good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Not really good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Good |
Blue Seed (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) |
Decent |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Decent |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Excellent |
Brain Powered (TV) |
Weak |
Brigadoon (TV) |
Very good |
Burn Up Excess (TV) |
Decent |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Decent |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
Decent |
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) |
Weak |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Awful |
Cat Soup (OAV) |
Good |
Chibits (special) |
So-so |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
City Hunter (TV) |
Very good |
City Hunter 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Good |
Crusher Joe: The Movie |
Good |
Crusher Joe: The OVA's |
Good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
So-so |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Good |
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) |
Weak |
Darkside Blues (movie) |
Weak |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Decent |
DNA² (TV) |
Good |
DNA² (OAV) |
Good |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Good |
Doomed Megalopolis (OAV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
Good |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
Good |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
Good |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Very good |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
So-so |
E's Otherwise (TV) |
Awful |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Decent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Very good |
End of the World (OAV) |
Good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Very good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner (TV) |
Good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Five Star Stories (movie) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Very good |
Futakoi (TV) |
So-so |
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
Good |
Future Boy Conan (TV) |
Excellent |
Future GPX Cyber Formula (TV) |
Very good |
Gad Guard (TV) |
Good |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Decent |
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV) |
Very good |
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Good |
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) |
Good |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Getbackers (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
Giant Robo (OAV) |
Very good |
Gilgamesh (TV) |
Decent |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
So-so |
God Mars (TV) |
Good |
Good Morning Althea (OAV) |
Good |
Gravion (TV) |
Good |
Gravion Zwei (TV) |
Good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Excellent |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Excellent |
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Not really good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
So-so |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
So-so |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
So-so |
Happy World! (OAV) |
Weak |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Very good |
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) |
Very good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
So-so |
Hellsing (TV) |
So-so |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Excellent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Good |
Jinki:Extend (TV) |
Weak |
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) |
Good |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Good |
K.O. Beast (OAV) |
Decent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Decent |
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV) |
Good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Not really good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kite (OAV) |
So-so |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Lost Universe (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
So-so |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
So-so |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
So-so |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
So-so |
Maburaho (TV) |
So-so |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Very good |
Madlax (TV) |
Excellent |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Decent |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Decent |
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Good |
Megazone 23 (OAV) |
Very good |
Megazone 23 Part II (OAV) |
Excellent |
Megazone 23 Part III (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
Very good |
Mezzo (TV) |
So-so |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Decent |
Mighty Space Miners (OAV) |
Good |
Mind Game (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (movie) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Excellent |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water: The Motion Picture |
Weak |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto (TV) |
Good |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Weak |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
So-so |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Weak |
Nazca (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ninja Nonsense (TV) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Decent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Very good |
Noir (TV) |
Very good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Very good |
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) |
Not really good |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) |
Good |
One Piece: The Movie |
Decent |
Orphen (TV) |
Good |
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) |
Good |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
Very good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
Overman King Gainer (TV) |
Good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Patlabor 2: The Movie (movie 2) |
Very good |
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) |
Very good |
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) |
Good |
Patlabor the Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990) |
Good |
Patlabor WXIII (movie 3) |
Very good |
Patlabor: The Movie (movie 1) |
Good |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Decent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) |
Worst ever |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Weak |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Bad |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Bad |
Popotan (TV) |
Not really good |
Project ARMS (TV) |
Good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
RahXephon (OAV) |
Good |
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Not really good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Very good |
Rave Master (TV) |
Very good |
Re: Cutie Honey (OAV) |
Good |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
Reign: The Conqueror (TV) |
Weak |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV) |
Excellent |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Excellent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Good |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Decent |
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) |
Decent |
Saber Marionette R (OAV) |
Decent |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
Decent |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon S: The Movie |
Good |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie |
Good |
Saiyuki (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Weak |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Excellent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
Shadow Skill (OAV) |
Good |
Shadow Skill (TV) |
Good |
Shadow Skill 2 (OAV) |
Good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Weak |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Very good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Very good |
Shinesman (OAV) |
Good |
Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Not really good |
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV) |
Good |
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Good |
Slam Dunk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Very good |
Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie (OAV) |
So-so |
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) |
Good |
Sorcerer on the Rocks (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Good |
Spiral (TV) |
Good |
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Good |
Stellvia (TV) |
Good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
So-so |
Street Fighter II V (TV) |
Good |
Submarine 707R (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Excellent |
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV) |
Good |
Super Mobile Legend Dinagiga (OAV) |
Bad |
Superflat Monogram (movie) |
|
Suzuka (TV) |
Good |
Tattoon Master (OAV) |
Decent |
Tekken: The Motion Picture (OAV) |
Bad |
Tenchi Forever!: The Movie |
Very good |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Very good |
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
Very good |
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
Very good |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Very good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Good |
They Were 11 (movie) |
Very good |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Weak |
Tide-Line Blue (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Tribe 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Good |
Touch (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Toward the Terra (movie) |
Very good |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
Uta∽Kata (TV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good |
Vandread (TV) |
Not really good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Wicked City (movie) |
So-so |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Decent |
X (movie) |
Not really good |
X (TV) |
Very good |
X OAV |
So-so |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Not really good |
Yukikaze (OAV) |
Good |
Yumeria (TV) |
Weak |
Zipang (TV) |
Very good |