Rigamaru's Anime
take a look at Rigamaru's MangaAll of the anime I've seen and that I've recorded.
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Angel Beats! (TV) | Excellent |
Another (TV) | Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) | Excellent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) | Good |
Bleach (TV) | Excellent |
Btooom! (TV) | Good |
Clannad (TV) | Good |
Clannad After Story (TV) | Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) | Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) | Masterpiece |
Code:Breaker (TV) | Good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) | Weak |
Darker than Black (TV) | Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) | Masterpiece |
(The) Future Diary (TV) | Very good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) | So-so |
High School of the Dead (TV) | Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) | Decent |
Naruto (TV) | Excellent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) | Excellent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) | Very good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) | Not really good |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) | So-so |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) | Excellent |
Vampire Knight (TV) | Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) | Good |