Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
11eyes (TV) |
Good |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (OAV) |
So-so |
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV) |
Decent |
Absolute Duo (TV) |
Decent |
Accel World (TV) |
Good |
Accel World: Infinite Burst (movie) |
Decent |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Good |
Air (TV) |
So-so |
Air In Summer (special) |
So-so |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Excellent |
Aki Sora (OAV) |
Good |
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka (OAV) |
Good |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Excellent |
Amagami SS+ (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Very good |
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) |
Good |
Another (TV) |
Excellent |
Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova DC (movie) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Decent |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Very good |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Not really good |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Very good |
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) |
Very good |
Asa made Jugyō Chu! (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
Good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) |
Good |
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War (movie) |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Very good |
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) |
Decent |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Very good |
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Girls - Time Paradox (TV) |
Decent |
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) |
Very good |
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Decent |
Beat Angel Escalayer (OAV) |
|
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Good |
Bible Black (OAV) |
|
Bible Black Only (OAV) |
|
Bible Black Origins (OAV) |
|
Bible Black: New Testament (OAV) |
|
Bikini Warriors (TV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Good |
Blade & Soul (TV) |
Decent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
|
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
|
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
|
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
|
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
Very good |
Blood-C (TV) |
Decent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (live-action movie) |
Bad |
Blue Drop (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
(La) Blue Girl (OAV) |
|
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Decent |
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) |
Good |
Bodacious Space Pirates The Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace |
Good |
Boku wa Imōto ni Koi o Suru: Secret Sweethearts - Kono Koi wa Himitsu (OAV) |
Decent |
Bokurano (TV) |
Good |
Bondage 101 (OAV) |
|
Bondage Game (OAV) |
|
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Complex (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow (special) |
Good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
Busou Shinki (TV) |
Not really good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Very good |
Candy Boy (ONA) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Decent |
Chaos Dragon (TV) |
So-so |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Very good |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Decent |
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (movie) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cool Devices (OAV) |
|
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) |
Good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Masterpiece |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Excellent |
Crying Freeman (OAV) |
Weak |
C³ (TV) |
Good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Not really good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
DearS (TV) |
Good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Beast Invasion (OAV) |
|
Demon Beast Resurrection (OAV) |
|
Demonbane (TV) |
Decent |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Very good |
Desperate Carnal Housewives (OAV) |
|
Devil May Cry (TV) |
|
Digimon Tamers (TV) |
Excellent |
Discipline: The Hentai Academy (OAV) |
|
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Decent |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
Eiken (OAV) |
So-so |
Elfen Laid (OAV) |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Euphoria (OAV) |
|
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Very good |
F-Force (OAV) |
|
Fafner (TV) |
Very good |
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Good |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess |
Very good |
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Decent |
Fantasista Doll (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) |
Good |
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei! (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Awful |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Decent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Good |
Freezing (TV) |
Good |
Freezing Vibration (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
|
Futari wa Pretty Cure Max Heart (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gantz (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Good |
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Girls und Panzer (TV) |
Good |
Girls und Panzer der Film (movie) |
Good |
God Eater (TV) |
Good |
Golden Time (TV) |
Excellent |
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) |
Decent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Good |
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) |
Decent |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Good |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Decent |
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink (OAV) |
Decent |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) |
Very good |
High School Fleet (TV) |
Good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
So-so |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
So-so |
Hundred (TV) |
Decent |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
Good |
Immoral Sisters 2 (OAV) |
|
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Excellent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Stratos 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
Infinite Stratos Encore: Sextet of Burning Love (OAV) |
Decent |
Iron Man (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Good |
Ixion Saga DT (TV) |
Not really good |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Weak |
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) |
Weak |
KanColle (TV) |
Good |
Kangoku Senkan (OAV) |
|
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Very good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Very good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kill Me Baby (TV) |
Good |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Decent |
Kingdom (TV) |
Very good |
Kingdom (TV 2) |
Good |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Good |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Good |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Very good |
Koihime (OAV) |
|
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Very good |
Kure-nai (OAV) |
So-so |
Kurenai (TV) |
Very good |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Decent |
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) |
Good |
Lady Blue (OAV) |
|
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) |
Very good |
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) |
Good |
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Good |
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) |
|
Little Busters! (TV) |
Very good |
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) |
Weak |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Excellent |
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
Decent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Macross 7 the Movie: The Galaxy's Calling Me! |
Good |
Macross FB7: Ore no Uta o Kike! (movie) |
Decent |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ViVid (TV) |
Decent |
Magical Warfare (TV) |
Weak |
Majestic Prince (TV) |
Good |
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) |
Good |
MAOYU (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Very good |
Military! (TV) |
So-so |
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Mushibugyō (TV) |
Decent |
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) |
Good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
My Wife is the Student Council President (TV) |
Very good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Very good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
|
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
|
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
|
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
|
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
New Cutey Honey (OAV) |
Good |
Night Shift Nurses (OAV) |
|
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Very good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Excellent |
Nozoki Ana (OAV) |
Very good |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Good |
Overlord (TV) |
Good |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) |
Good |
Penguindrum (TV) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Pretty Cure (TV) |
Very good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (live-action TV) |
Decent |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2014) |
Good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2015) |
Good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal: Season III (TV 2016) |
Good |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Very good |
Project Boobs (OAV) |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Good |
Pupa (TV) |
Very good |
Pure Love (OAV) |
|
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Not really good |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Decent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Excellent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Excellent |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Decent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Very good |
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie |
Decent |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Zurückspulen (TV) |
Good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon R: The Movie |
Good |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon S: The Movie |
Good |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) |
Good |
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus - Ami's First Love (special) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) |
Excellent |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) |
Excellent |
Sakura Trick (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
Good |
Samurai XXX (OAV) |
|
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Good |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Decent |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Good |
School-Live! (TV) |
Very good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Decent |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) |
Decent |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie) |
Weak |
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV) |
Good |
Senki Zesshō Symphogear G (TV) |
Good |
Senki Zesshō Symphogear GX (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Very good |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Very good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Not really good |
Shamanic Princess (OAV) |
Very good |
Shattered Angels (TV) |
Not really good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Not really good |
Shiki (TV) |
Excellent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
|
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
|
Space Battleship Yamato (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Decent |
Star Driver (TV) |
Decent |
Starship Operators (TV) |
Very good |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Good |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) |
Good |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Not really good |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Requiem (OAV) |
|
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Towanoquon (movie series) |
Very good |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
Decent |
Ultimate Girls (TV) |
So-so |
Unlimited Fafnir (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono (OAV) |
Weak |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Good |
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid (TV) |
Decent |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Very good |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) |
Very good |
Venus 5 (OAV) |
|
ViVid Strike! (TV) |
Good |
Vividred Operation (TV) |
Good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) |
Decent |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Good |
Witchblade (TV) |
Good |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Excellent |
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) |
Good |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Decent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Excellent |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Good |
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) |
Very good |
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) |
Good |
Z/X Ignition (TV) |
Good |