Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Not really good |
91 Days (TV) |
Good |
Ace of Diamond (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
So-so |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
So-so |
Aggretsuko (ONA) |
So-so |
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Weak |
Air (TV) |
Weak |
Air Gear (TV) |
Decent |
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) |
So-so |
Air Master (TV) |
So-so |
Ajin (TV) |
Excellent |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
So-so |
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) |
Decent |
Akira (movie) |
Decent |
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) |
Weak |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Bad |
Aquatic Language (special) |
Not really good |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Origination (TV) |
Good |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Decent |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Excellent |
B: The Beginning (ONA) |
Not really good |
Baby Blue (movie) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Not really good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Excellent |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Decent |
Basilisk (TV) |
Not really good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) |
Decent |
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Decent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
|
Beyblade (TV) |
Not really good |
Big Windup! (TV) |
So-so |
BioHunter (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Butler (TV) |
So-so |
Black Butler II (TV) |
So-so |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Not really good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Decent |
Bleach (TV) |
Decent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blood-C (TV) |
Weak |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Awful |
Blue Dragon (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Bokurano (TV) |
Excellent |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Worst ever |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Decent |
Brave Story (movie) |
So-so |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Excellent |
Btooom! (TV) |
Decent |
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV) |
Not really good |
CANAAN (TV) |
So-so |
Capeta (TV) |
Decent |
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) |
Good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
So-so |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
So-so |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
So-so |
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Good |
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Very good |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Weak |
Comedy (OAV) |
Not really good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Decent |
Cross Game (TV) |
Very good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Very good |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
Excellent |
Deathtic 4 (movie) |
Not really good |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Good |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Bad |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Frontier (TV) |
Weak |
Digimon Tamers (TV) |
Weak |
Dimension Bomb (movie) |
Weak |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) |
Weak |
Doorbell (movie) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Weak |
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) |
Good |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Not really good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Decent |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Weak |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Weak |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
So-so |
ERASED (TV) |
Very good |
éX-Driver (OAV) |
Weak |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Weak |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Weak |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Weak |
Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? (movie) |
Good |
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) |
Bad |
Five Numbers! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Flavors of Youth (movie) |
So-so |
From the New World (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
So-so |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Weak |
Gala (movie) |
So-so |
Gantz (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Very good |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Awful |
Genius Party (movie) |
Weak |
Getbackers (TV) |
So-so |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV) |
Bad |
Giant Killing (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Not really good |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Very good |
Gosick (TV) |
Excellent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Not really good |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Decent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gungrave (TV) |
Weak |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//G.U. Returner (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Bad |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Not really good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//Quantum (OAV) |
Good |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Not really good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanebad! (TV) |
Good |
Happy Machine (movie) |
Good |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Not really good |
Hellsing (TV) |
So-so |
Higepiyo (TV) |
Weak |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
So-so |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Decent |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Not really good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Not really good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Excellent |
Ichi the Killer: Episode Zero (OAV) |
Decent |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Weak |
Initial D (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Battle Stage 2 (OAV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Extra Stage 2: Tabidachi no Green (OAV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Final Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Excellent |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Weak |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Excellent |
Jormungand (TV) |
Not really good |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
So-so |
K (TV) |
Weak |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
So-so |
Kaiji (TV) |
Very good |
Kaiji: Against All Rules (TV) |
Good |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Decent |
Karas (OAV) |
Bad |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Very good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Good |
Kiba (TV) |
Decent |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kimagure Robot (TV) |
Not really good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Decent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Decent |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Not really good |
Kingdom (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Good |
Kizuna Ichigeki (movie) |
Weak |
Kobato. (TV) |
Good |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Bad |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Decent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Decent |
Kure-nai (OAV) |
Bad |
Kurenai (TV) |
Bad |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Decent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Decent |
Legend of Duo (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) |
Weak |
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) |
Decent |
Limit Cycle (movie) |
Worst ever |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Very good |
Love Love? (TV) |
Awful |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Lucky Star OVA |
Very good |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Madlax (TV) |
So-so |
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Good |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Decent |
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Good |
Major (TV) |
Very good |
(Le) Manchot melomane (cancelled movie) |
|
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
So-so |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
So-so |
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) |
So-so |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Weak |
Megalobox (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Decent |
Mermaid (movie) |
So-so |
Mind Game (movie) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
So-so |
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) |
Bad |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Moondrive (movie) |
Not really good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Musashi: The Dream of the Last Samurai (movie) |
Not really good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Decent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
So-so |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
So-so |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Awful |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Weak |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Weak |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Weak |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Weak |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Very good |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Decent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Night of Taneyamagahara (movie) |
Weak |
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) |
Bad |
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Awful |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
So-so |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
So-so |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Decent |
Noiseman Sound Insect (movie) |
Bad |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Very good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) |
Very good |
O-jii-san no Lamp (movie) |
Very good |
Occult Academy (TV) |
So-so |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Very good |
One Outs (TV) |
Good |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Excellent |
Our love has always been 10 centimeters apart. (TV) |
Decent |
Over Drive (TV) |
Not really good |
Overlord (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord II (TV) |
Not really good |
Overlord III (TV) |
Decent |
Paprika (movie) |
Not really good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Weak |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
So-so |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Not really good |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) |
Bad |
Pokémon (TV) |
Decent |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Weak |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Weak |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Weak |
Pokémon Advance (TV) |
Decent |
Pokémon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie 5) |
Weak |
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) |
Awful |
Pokémon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie 6) |
Weak |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Weak |
Potemayo (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: Two Samurais, The First Game (movie) |
Not really good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Bad |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Decent |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Decent |
Push (movie) |
So-so |
R.O.D -The TV- |
So-so |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rainbow Fireflies (movie) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Rebirth of Buddha (movie) |
Awful |
Reborn! (TV) |
Weak |
Redline (movie) |
Not really good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Weak |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Not really good |
Ruin Explorers - Fam & Ihrie (OAV) |
Awful |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Not really good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
So-so |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Weak |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Worst ever |
School Days (TV) |
Decent |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV) |
Bad |
School Days: Valentine Days (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Weak |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Weak |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Decent |
Shanghai Dragon (movie) |
Bad |
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Weak |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Weak |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Very good |
Shiki (TV) |
So-so |
Shonan Junai-gumi! (OAV) |
Decent |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Not really good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Skull Man (TV) |
Bad |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Weak |
Slam Dunk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Decent |
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
Decent |
Slayers Great (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers Premium (movie) |
Decent |
Slayers Return (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers: The Book of Spells (OAV) |
Decent |
Sola (TV) |
Weak |
Soul Eater (TV) |
So-so |
Soul Link (TV) |
Awful |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Decent |
Suzuka (TV) |
Good |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA) |
Weak |
Sword Gai: The Animation Part II (ONA) |
Weak |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Good |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Decent |
Tales of Eternia (TV) |
Weak |
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Weak |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
Weak |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
So-so |
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
Decent |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
So-so |
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) |
Not really good |
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) |
Not really good |
Terraformars (TV) |
Bad |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Decent |
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) |
Not really good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Decent |
Time of Eve (movie) |
Very good |
Tojin Kit (movie) |
Not really good |
Tokko (TV) |
Bad |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
So-so |
tsuritama (TV) |
Good |
Tytania (TV) |
Not really good |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Weak |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Weak |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Weak |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Awful |
Wangan Midnight (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Weathering Continent (movie) |
Weak |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Masterpiece |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Not really good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Not really good |
X (movie) |
Worst ever |
X (TV) |
Worst ever |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV) |
Good |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe (OAV) |
Good |
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS (TV) |
Good |
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san (OAV) |
So-so |
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) |
So-so |
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) |
Good |
Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road (TV 2) |
Good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Decent |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Not really good |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Worst ever |
Zetman (TV) |
Weak |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Worst ever |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Not really good |