Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
91 Days (TV) |
Very good |
Absolute Duo (TV) |
Not really good |
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) |
Very good |
Ace Attorney (TV) |
Decent |
Ace of Diamond (TV) |
Very good |
Ace of Diamond Act II (TV) |
Very good |
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Active Raid (TV) |
Weak |
Active Raid Second (TV) |
Weak |
Actually, I Am… (TV) |
Good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
After the Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV 2) |
Very good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Very good |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Very good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
All Out!! (TV) |
So-so |
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV) |
Decent |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Very good |
Amanchu! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 3) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Very good |
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
Very good |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) |
Good |
(The) Apothecary Diaries (TV) |
Excellent |
Appare-Ranman! (TV) |
Good |
Argevollen (TV) |
Weak |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) |
Bad |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Very good |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) |
So-so |
Astra Lost in Space (TV) |
Very good |
Atom The Beginning (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) |
So-so |
Baby Steps (TV) |
Very good |
Baby Steps (TV 2) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) |
So-so |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banana Fish (TV) |
Very good |
Barakamon (TV) |
Excellent |
Battery the Animation (TV) |
Good |
BBK/BRNK (TV) |
So-so |
BBK/BRNK: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy (TV) |
So-so |
BEASTARS (TV) |
Excellent |
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 2017) |
Good |
Beyblade (TV) |
Decent |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Very good |
Big Order (TV) |
Weak |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Good |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Good |
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV) |
Weak |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Very good |
BLUELOCK (TV) |
Very good |
BNA: Brand New Animal (TV) |
Very good |
Bocchi the Rock! (TV) |
Excellent |
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) |
Very good |
Brave10 (TV) |
Good |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 4) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 5) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple (movie) |
Decent |
Carole & Tuesday (TV) |
Excellent |
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) |
Good |
Celestial Method (TV) |
Good |
Cells at Work! (TV) |
Very good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) |
Good |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Excellent |
Chaos Dragon (TV) |
Weak |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
So-so |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Very good |
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Good |
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ClassicaLoid (TV) |
Good |
Classroom Crisis (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Good |
Comet Lucifer (TV) |
Not really good |
Concrete Revolutio (TV) |
Very good |
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Good |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Good |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
Good |
Dagashi Kashi (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Decent |
DAYS (TV) |
Good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Very good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Very good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) |
Good |
Denki-Gai (TV) |
So-so |
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Very good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Not really good |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Excellent |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Good |
Dimension W (TV) |
Decent |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Excellent |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Decent |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 3) |
Good |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 4) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Super (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Drifters (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eden of Grisaia (TV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
So-so |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
So-so |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
So-so |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly (movie) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Flip Flappers (TV) |
Good |
Flying Witch (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (TV) |
Masterpiece |
From the New World (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Very good |
Fuuka (TV) |
Not really good |
Gabriel DropOut (TV) |
Good |
Gamers! (TV) |
Very good |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Good |
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) |
Decent |
Garo the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) |
Weak |
GATE (TV) |
Good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Good |
Gekijōban Kuroko no Basuke Last Game (movie) |
Good |
Girl Friend BETA (TV) |
Bad |
Girlish Number (TV) |
Good |
Girls Beyond the Wasteland (TV) |
Weak |
Girls' Last Tour (TV) |
Very good |
GLASSLIP (TV) |
Not really good |
God Eater (TV) |
Good |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 1) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Golden Kamuy (TV 4) |
Excellent |
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Great Passage (TV) |
Very good |
Great Pretender (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Good |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
So-so |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) |
Good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Very good |
Gundam Reconguista in G (TV) |
Bad |
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV) |
Weak |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 5) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) |
Good |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Good |
Hamtaro (TV) |
Decent |
Hanamonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Hanayamata (TV) |
Good |
Handa-kun (TV) |
Good |
Hanebad! (TV) |
Good |
Haruchika – Haruta & Chika (TV) |
Good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Good |
Heavenly Delusion (TV) |
Excellent |
Heavy Object (TV) |
Good |
(The) Heike Story (TV) |
Excellent |
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) |
Very good |
Himouto! Umaru-chan (TV) |
Good |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Very good |
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) |
Decent |
Horimiya (TV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Very good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Excellent |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying: 2nd Thread (TV 2) |
Good |
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) |
Decent |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
Good |
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Good |
Isuca (TV) |
Weak |
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) |
Good |
Jinsei - Life Consulting (TV) |
Not really good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (TV) |
Excellent |
Joker Game (TV) |
Very good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV 2) |
Good |
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) |
Decent |
K (TV) |
Good |
K: Return of Kings (TV) |
Good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Good |
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
Decent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaiji (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaiji: Against All Rules (TV) |
Excellent |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Good |
Keep Your Hands Off Eizouken! (TV) |
Excellent |
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) |
Very good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) |
Decent |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Very good |
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie) |
Excellent |
Kizumonogatari Part 2: Nekketsu (movie) |
Excellent |
Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu (movie) |
Excellent |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) |
Very good |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Koyomimonogatari (ONA) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Excellent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Kuromukuro (TV) |
Good |
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) |
Good |
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Very good |
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
Very good |
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) |
Good |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) |
Good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Collision (movies) |
Very good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Intrigue (movies) |
Very good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) |
Excellent |
Little Witch Academia (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Good |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
Decent |
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
So-so |
Lostorage incited WIXOSS (TV) |
Good |
Luck & Logic (TV) |
Weak |
Lupin III: Episode 0 'First Contact' (special) |
Very good |
Lupin III: Part IV (TV 2015) |
Excellent |
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: Voyage to Danger (special) |
Very good |
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 (TV) |
Good |
Lupin the IIIrd: Fujiko Mine's Lie (movie) |
Very good |
Lupin the IIIrd: Goemon's Blood Spray (movie) |
Very good |
Lupin the IIIrd: Jigen's Gravestone (movie) |
Very good |
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) |
Excellent |
Lupin Zero (ONA) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul (movie) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Good |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) |
Good |
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) |
Decent |
Magimoji Rurumo (TV) |
Decent |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Excellent |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
Very good |
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) |
So-so |
Megalobox (TV) |
Excellent |
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) |
Excellent |
Mikagura School Suite (TV) |
So-so |
Military! (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) |
Good |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Very good |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid S (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (movie) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin: Advent of the Red Comet (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
Good |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Excellent |
Mr. Osomatsu (TV) |
Excellent |
Mr. Osomatsu (TV 2) |
Very good |
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) |
Good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 6) |
Good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) |
So-so |
Naruto (TV) |
Good |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Go (TV 5) |
Excellent |
Natsume Yūjin-Chō Roku (TV 6) |
Excellent |
Natsume Yujin-cho the Movie: Ephemeral Bond |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Excellent |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Very good |
Night is Short, Walk On Girl (movie) |
Excellent |
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) |
Good |
Nisekoi: (TV 2) |
So-so |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) |
Good |
Noragami (TV) |
Excellent |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Excellent |
Occultic;Nine (TV) |
Decent |
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Good |
Onihei (TV) |
Good |
Orange (TV) |
Very good |
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord (TV) |
Good |
Overlord II (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord III (TV) |
Good |
Owarimonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Owarimonogatari (specials) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Excellent |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Perfect Insider (TV) |
Decent |
PERSONA 5 the Animation (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Excellent |
Ping Pong (TV) |
Excellent |
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) |
Excellent |
Planet With (TV) |
Very good |
planetarian (ONA) |
Good |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Good |
Pluto (ONA) |
Excellent |
Poco's Udon World (TV) |
Good |
Pokémon (TV) |
Good |
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) |
Good |
Princess Principal (TV) |
Very good |
Prison School (TV) |
Excellent |
Promare (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector (movie) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System (movies) |
Very good |
Punch Line (TV) |
Good |
Qualidea Code (TV) |
Not really good |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Good |
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) |
Good |
Rail Wars! (TV) |
So-so |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Excellent |
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) |
So-so |
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Excellent |
Ranking of Kings: The Treasure Chest of Courage (TV) |
Good |
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Good |
Re-Kan! (TV) |
Not really good |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Very good |
Reborn! (TV) |
Very good |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Very good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
Restaurant to Another World (TV) |
Good |
Rewrite (TV) |
So-so |
Rewrite (TV 2) |
So-so |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Good |
Ride Your Wave (movie) |
Very good |
RIN-NE (TV) |
Decent |
RIN-NE 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) |
Good |
Run with the Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) |
Decent |
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat (TV) |
Good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya (TV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold (TV) |
Decent |
Sakura Quest (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Warriors (TV) |
So-so |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Very good |
Sarazanmai (TV) |
Very good |
School-Live! (TV) |
Very good |
Schwarzes Marken (TV) |
Good |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Very good |
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) |
Good |
Shin chan (TV) |
Very good |
Shirobako (TV) |
Excellent |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Excellent |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Excellent |
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) |
Very good |
Skip and Loafer (TV) |
Excellent |
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) |
Weak |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Good |
Sonny Boy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Good |
Sound! Euphonium (TV) |
Excellent |
Sound! Euphonium 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Brothers (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 3) |
Very good |
SSSS.Gridman (TV) |
Excellent |
Stars Align (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Good |
Sweetness & Lightning (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
Decent |
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Weak |
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) |
|
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) |
Decent |
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) |
Very good |
Terraformars (TV) |
Decent |
Terraformars Revenge (TV) |
Decent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV) |
Weak |
This Art Club Has a Problem! (TV) |
Good |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo ESP (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Very good |
Tower of God (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun Stampede (TV) |
Good |
Trinity Seven (TV) |
Good |
Tsukigakirei (TV) |
Very good |
Tsukimonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Very good |
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) |
So-so |
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) |
Not really good |
Undead Murder Farce (TV) |
Very good |
Unlimited Fafnir (TV) |
Not really good |
Ushio & Tora (TV) |
Very good |
Ushio & Tora (TV 2) |
Very good |
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) |
So-so |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Very good |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) |
Excellent |
Wave, Listen to Me! (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV) |
Good |
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV) |
Good |
Wonder Egg Priority (TV) |
Very good |
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) |
Weak |
World Trigger (TV) |
Decent |
World Trigger (TV 2) |
Decent |
World Trigger (TV 3) |
Decent |
World Trigger (TV 4) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Good |
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
Very good |
WWW.WAGNARIA!! (TV) |
Very good |
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) |
Good |
Yatterman Night (TV) |
Good |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
Young Black Jack (TV) |
Decent |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Masterpiece |
your name. (movie) |
Excellent |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Very good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
Good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) |
Good |
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) |
Good |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Excellent |