Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Very good |
Accel World (TV) |
So-so |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Not really good |
After Class Lesson (OAV) |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Weak |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Bad |
AKB0048 (TV) |
Not really good |
Akikan! (TV) |
Bad |
Akira (movie) |
Very good |
Alien Nine (special) |
Decent |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Good |
Aneki… My Sweet Elder Sister The Animation (OAV) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Cop (OAV) |
Good |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
Excellent |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Decent |
Anime Fiction (U.S. OAV Parody) |
Bad |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
Another Lady Innocent (OAV) |
Decent |
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzū (TV) |
Decent |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Not really good |
Aquarion Evol (TV) |
So-so |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arata The Legend (TV) |
So-so |
Arjuna (TV) |
Very good |
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV) |
Decent |
Armored Trooper Votoms: The Heretic Saint (OAV) |
So-so |
Ashita no Joe (TV) |
So-so |
Ashita no Nadja (TV) |
Not really good |
Astarotte's Toy (TV) |
Not really good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Decent |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Very good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
So-so |
Bakuman. (TV) |
So-so |
Basquash! (TV) |
Bad |
BASToF Syndrome (Korean TV) |
Good |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ben-To (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
Beyblade (TV) |
Worst ever |
Beyblade the Movie: Fierce Battle |
Worst ever |
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) |
Worst ever |
Bincho-tan (TV) |
Excellent |
Bincho-tan Jishu Seisaku Movie - Aozora ni Wasure Mono (OAV) |
Good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) |
Very good |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Decent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Decent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood-C (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) |
So-so |
Blue Seed Ver. 1.5 [Premium] (OAV) |
Good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Very good |
Boku no Imōto wa "Ōsaka Okan" (TV) |
Bad |
Bokurano (TV) |
Not really good |
Bondage Game (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Excellent |
Bottle Fairy (TV) |
Decent |
Brain Powered (TV) |
Decent |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Very good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Very good |
Buddha: The Great Departure (movie) |
Decent |
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
So-so |
CANAAN (TV) |
Very good |
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) |
Awful |
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen (TV) |
Weak |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) |
So-so |
Casshan (TV) |
Not really good |
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV) |
Good |
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Decent |
Cencoroll (movie) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Weak |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Very good |
Chocotto Sister (TV) |
Decent |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Good |
Chronicles of the Going Home Club (TV) |
So-so |
Chu-Bra!! (TV) |
Awful |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Good |
Colorful (movie) |
Very good |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) |
Bad |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cross Game (TV) |
Very good |
Crying Freeman (OAV) |
Very good |
Cutey Honey Flash (movie) |
So-so |
Cutie Honey (TV) |
Not really good |
Cyber Team in Akihabara: The Movie |
Not really good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Weak |
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV) |
So-so |
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Dagger of Kamui (movie) |
Very good |
Damekko Dōbutsu (TV) |
Good |
(The) Dark Knight Ingrid (OAV) |
Excellent |
Darkside Blues (movie) |
Good |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Excellent |
Death Note (TV) |
Decent |
Diabolik Lovers (TV) |
Awful |
Discode (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) |
Excellent |
Doki Doki School Hours (TV) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball: Yo! The Return of Son Goku and Friends!! (ONA) |
Awful |
DT Eightron (TV) |
Not really good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Very good |
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu (TV) |
Not really good |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Weak |
Eiyū Gaiden Mozaika (OAV) |
So-so |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Good |
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) |
Decent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Excellent |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
So-so |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Worst ever (dub), Bad (sub) |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Not really good |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV) |
Decent |
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Excellent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Very good |
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class (TV) |
Very good |
Gakuen Shimai (OAV) |
Bad |
Gallery Fake (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gantz (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Gantz II: Perfect Answer (live-action movie) |
Weak |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Excellent |
Gegege no Kitarō: Nippon Bakuretsu!! (movie) |
Decent |
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV) |
Good |
Genocyber (OAV) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Excellent |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Very good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent (dub), Masterpiece (sub) |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent (dub), Masterpiece (sub) |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Gilgamesh (TV) |
Good |
Gintama (TV) |
Excellent |
Gintama: The Movie |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Girls und Panzer (TV) |
Good |
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) |
Good |
Gokujō!! Mecha Mote Iinchō (TV) |
Bad |
Gravitation (TV) |
Decent |
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) |
Decent |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunparade March (TV) |
Good |
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
Decent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Mr. Lovecraft (TV) |
Weak |
Hakaba Kitarō (TV) |
Very good |
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) |
Decent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Good |
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) |
Decent |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Weak |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Good |
Hataraki Man (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
So-so |
Heartcatch Precure! (TV) |
Bad |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Not really good |
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Weak |
Hells (movie) |
Excellent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
Hidamari Sketch (TV) |
Decent |
Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (TV) |
Good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Excellent |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Weak |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) |
Bad |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) |
Bad |
Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri (TV) |
Not really good |
Himekishi Lilia (OAV) |
Decent |
Hipira: The Little Vampire (TV) |
Good |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Very good |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
Decent |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good (dub), Excellent (sub) |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) |
Very good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Excellent |
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Iczelion (OAV) |
Awful |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Not really good |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Not really good |
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) |
Weak |
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV) |
Awful |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
So-so |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Good |
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
Very good |
Jigoku Shoujo (live-action TV drama) |
Awful |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Bad |
Juden Chan (TV) |
Decent |
Jungle Emperor Leo (special) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kachō no Koi (OAV) |
So-so |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Decent |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Very good |
Karas (OAV) |
Excellent |
Karin (TV) |
Good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kibun Kibun (OAV) |
Bad |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kinmoza! Kiniro + Mosaic (TV) |
Not really good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Very good |
Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV) |
Good |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Kyōran Kazoku Nikki (TV) |
Decent |
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Last War of Heavenloids and Akutoloids (movie) |
So-so |
Legend of Duo (TV) |
Bad |
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV) |
Good |
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie) |
Not really good |
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) |
Weak |
Lime-iro Senkitan (TV) |
So-so |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Good |
Locke the Superman: New World Command (OAV) |
Good |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lucky Star OVA |
Excellent |
Madlax (TV) |
So-so |
Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Good |
Magical Meow Meow Taruto (TV) |
Good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Good |
MAOYU (TV) |
Good |
MAPS (OAV 1994) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
Excellent |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) |
Very good |
Master of Epic: The Animation Age (TV) |
Awful |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
Weak |
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Awful |
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
Bad |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Weak |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Excellent |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Excellent |
Minami-ke Tadaima (TV) |
Very good |
Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) |
Very good |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
Very good |
Moetan (TV) |
Not really good |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Decent |
Monochrome Factor (TV) |
So-so |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mōryō no Hako (TV) |
Excellent |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
So-so |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Decent |
Moyashimon Returns (TV) |
Very good |
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) |
Good |
Muromi-san (TV) |
Decent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushibugyō (TV) |
Decent |
Muteki Ō Tri-Zenon (TV) |
So-so |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Decent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Excellent |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Good |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Good |
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) |
Decent |
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) |
Bad |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Nana Toshi Monogatari (OAV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) |
Bad |
Natsuiro Kiseki (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Nazca (TV) |
Good |
Needless (TV) |
Decent |
Neo Ranga (TV) |
Good |
New Cutey Honey (OAV) |
Decent |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Excellent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Good |
Noir (TV) |
Decent |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
So-so |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
Ocha-ken (TV) |
Not really good |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Decent |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Decent |
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV) |
Decent |
Oni-Tensei (OAV) |
Good |
Onmyou Taisenki (TV) |
Awful |
Ozanari Dungeon: Kaze no Tou (OAV) |
Very good |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Excellent |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat (TV) |
Not really good |
Paprika (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Penguin Girl (ONA) |
Weak |
Penguindrum (TV) |
So-so |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Very good (dub), Excellent (sub) |
PES: Peace Eco Smile (ONA) |
Bad |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Good |
Phoenix (TV) |
Good |
Phoenix 2772 - Space Firebird (movie) |
So-so |
Photo Kano (TV) |
Weak |
Ping Pong Club (TV) |
Good |
Pita-Ten (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Planzet (movie) |
Good |
Plastic Little (OAV) |
Good |
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) |
Not really good |
Polyphonica (TV) |
Decent |
Potemayo (TV) |
So-so |
Pretty Cure (TV) |
Bad |
Princess Arete (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Good |
Princess Minerva (OAV) |
Weak |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Good |
Psychic Squad (TV) |
Not really good |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
So-so |
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) |
So-so |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Decent |
RahXephon (TV) |
Excellent |
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV) |
Very good |
Re: Cutie Honey (OAV) |
Very good |
Real Drive (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Rebirth of Buddha (movie) |
Very good |
Reborn! (TV) |
Good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Good |
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie) |
Decent |
Ringetsu the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) |
Weak |
Rocket Girls (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Excellent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) |
Decent |
Ryoko's Case File (TV) |
Good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Good |
S.A (TV) |
Weak |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) |
Decent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good (dub), Masterpiece (sub) |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
So-so |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Weak (dub), Excellent (sub) |
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) |
Not really good |
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV) |
Bad |
Senyū. (TV) |
Good |
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) |
Good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Decent |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Excellent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Very good |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Excellent |
Shin Ringetsu (OAV) |
So-so |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
Good |
Shitai o Arau: The Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Shugo Chara! (TV) |
Worst ever |
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Good |
Sister Princess (TV) |
Bad |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Very good |
Sky Girls (TV) |
Good |
Sonic Soldier Borgman 2 - A New Century 2058 (OAV) |
Not really good |
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Lover's Rain (movie) |
Not really good |
Sora no Manimani (TV) |
So-so |
Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai (TV) |
Weak |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Good |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
Decent |
Space Adventure Cobra (TV) |
Decent |
Space Brothers (TV) |
Good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Sprite: Between Two Worlds (OAV) |
Weak |
Star Blazers: The Comet Empire (TV) |
Decent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Good |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Good |
Strange Dawn (TV) |
So-so |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Very good |
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind (OAV) |
Bad |
Stretta The Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Weak |
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 (TV) |
Weak |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
So-so |
Switch (OAV) |
So-so |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Weak |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Decent (dub), Very good (sub) |
Tailenders (movie) |
Bad |
Taimanin Asagi (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tamako Market (TV) |
Weak |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Not really good |
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) |
So-so |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Weak |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Very good |
Thriller Restaurant (TV) |
Very good |
Tight-rope (OAV) |
Weak |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Very good |
To Love-Ru (OAV) |
Not really good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Very good |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Excellent |
Tower of Etruria (OAV) |
Bad |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Good |
Un-Go (TV) |
Very good |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Excellent |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
So-so |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good (dub & sub) |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
Very good |
Viper's Creed (TV) |
Good |
Wandaba Style (TV) |
Not really good |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Excellent |
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Masterpiece |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
World War Blue (TV) |
Weak |
W~Wish (TV) |
Awful |
X-Men (TV) |
So-so |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Excellent |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Decent |
You're Under Arrest (TV) |
Good |
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) |
Decent |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
So-so |
Zatch Bell (TV) |
Worst ever (dub), Good (sub) |
Zegapain (TV) |
Excellent |