Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Good |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Good |
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) |
Weak |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
Another (TV) |
Good |
Appleseed (movie) |
Not really good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Weak |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Decent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Basilisk (TV) |
Bad |
Battery the Animation (TV) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Decent |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Good |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Decent |
Black Butler (TV) |
Decent |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) |
Good |
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Good |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Decent |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Gender: The Warrior (movie) |
So-so |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Decent |
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Good |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Excellent |
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad (movie) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Good |
Colorful (movie) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
Crows Zero (live-action movie) |
Good |
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968) |
Not really good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Decent |
DAYS (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Decent |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Very good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
Egao (special) |
Not really good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Very good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Decent |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Decent |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Excellent |
Flying Witch (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Very good |
From the New World (TV) |
Good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Masterpiece |
GATE (TV) |
So-so |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Good |
Getbackers (TV) |
Weak |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Very good |
Haikyū!! Lev Kenzan! (special) |
Good |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Not really good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good |
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) |
Good |
Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) |
So-so |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Decent |
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
Decent |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Good |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Not really good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Good |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
Lupin the 3rd (TV) |
Decent |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Very good |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Good |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Very good |
Megalobox (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
Memories (movie) |
Very good |
Mind Game (movie) |
Good |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Very good |
Monster (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Very good |
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Decent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
Excellent |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
|
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Excellent |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Bad |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
So-so |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
So-so |
Orange (TV) |
Good |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
So-so |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Good |
Ping Pong (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
So-so |
planetarian (ONA) |
Good |
Poco's Udon World (TV) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Good |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Decent |
Puss 'n Boots (movie) |
Decent |
Puss n' Boots Around the World (movie) |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Excellent |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Decent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Excellent |
Recorder and Randsell (TV) |
Good |
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV) |
Decent |
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV) |
Decent |
Reign: The Conqueror (TV) |
Bad |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Decent |
Saint Young Men (movie) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Good |
Shiki (TV) |
Good |
Shin chan (TV) |
Good |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Very good |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Very good |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) |
Not really good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Superbook (TV) |
Good |
Sweetness & Lightning (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Good |
Tamako Market (TV) |
Good |
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (TV) |
Very good |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Decent |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
Excellent |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Good |
Time of Eve (movie) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Trigun Stampede (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Decent |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Good |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Decent |
tsuritama (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
So-so |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
So-so |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
When Marnie Was There (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Decent |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
your name. (movie) |
Excellent |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Good |