Delicious in Dungeon (TV)
Alternative title:
Dungeon Meshi (Japanese)
Gloutons & Dragons (French)
Tragones y mazmorras (Spanish)
ダンジョン飯 (Japanese)
Themes:
biology,
cooking,
dungeons,
dwarves,
ecosystems,
elves,
food science,
ghosts,
gnomes,
gore,
medieval,
monsters,
orcs,
sorcery
Objectionable content:
Intense
Plot Summary:
The knight Laios sets out with a skilled party to claim the treasure of a lost kingdom buried deep beneath the graveyard of a small village. Unfortunately, they were bested by a Flame Dragon, who ate Laios's little sister, Farin. Although the party managed to teleport out of the dungeon, they left their equipment behind and were penniless. Demoralized, the party broke up. Now Laios must tackle the dungeon again, and with only one month to save Farin before she is digested. (from manga)
User Ratings:
29 ratings have been given [details]
Vintage:
2024-01-04
Opening Theme:
#1: "Sleep Walking Orchestra" by BUMP OF CHICKEN
#2: "Unmei (Destiny)" by sumika
Ending Theme:
#1: "Party!!" by Ryoku Oushoku Shakai
#2: "Kirakira no Hai (Glittering Ashes)" by Regal Lily
Official website:
TVアニメ「ダンジョン飯」公式サイト (Japanese)
Reviews: Show:
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 19 (May 13, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 18 (May 4, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 17 (Apr 29, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 16 (Apr 21, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 15 (Apr 14, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 14 (Apr 8, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 13 (Mar 30, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 12 (Mar 22, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 11 (Mar 17, 2024)
Delicious in Dungeon ‒ Episode 10 (Mar 9, 2024)
News: Show:
Crunchyroll Simulcasts Sasaki and Peeps, The Demon Prince of Momochi House, 4 More Anime in India (Dec 23, 2023)
Netflix Streams English Simuldub for Delicious in Dungeon Anime on January 4 (Updated) (Dec 21, 2023)
Delicious in Dungeon Anime's Trailer Reveals More Cast, Staff, Ending Song, January 4 Netflix Debut (Dec 14, 2023)
Delicious in Dungeon Anime's English-Subtitled Trailer Reveals More Cast, Bump of Chicken Opening Song, January-June Run (Oct 4, 2023)
Interest:
Fan Voting Opens for Best Delicious in Dungeon Dish (Apr 27, 2023)
Interview:
Press Releases:
Delicious in Dungeon at Anime NYC and Special Interview (Nov 10, 2023)
Delicious in Dungeon: Special Advance Screening Report (Oct 12, 2023)
Other articles:
The Best Anime of Winter 2024 (Mar 25, 2024)
Exploring the Delicious in Dungeon Pop-Up Café In Shibuya (Jan 22, 2024)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Director: Yoshihiro Miyajima
Series Composition: Kimiko Ueno
Script:
Kimiko Ueno (6 episodes eps 1, 4, 9, 12, 15, 18 )Nanami Higuchi (6 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 11, 14, 17 )Yū Satō (6 episodes eps 3, 6-7, 10, 13, 16 )
Storyboard:
Aika Ikeda (ep 5) Akira Amemiya (ep 18) Chigusa Kiyota (ep 12) Hisatoshi Shimizu (ep 14) Ichigo Kanno (ep 3) Keita Nagahara (ep 6) Kōdai Nakano (ep 13) Naoki Takeda (ep 1) Noboru Furukawa (ep 9) Nobutoshi Ogura (eps 11, 15) Takumi Ichikawa (ep 2) Tatsumi Fujii (ep 4) Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 10) Yoshifumi Hagano (ep 16) Yoshihiro Miyajima (OP1-2; ED1-2; eps 1, 7) Yoshiyuki Kaneko (ep 17) Yūki Yonemori (ep 8)
Episode Director:
Aika Ikeda (ep 5) Chigusa Kiyota (ep 12) Hideyuki Satake (eps 1, 11) Keita Nagahara (ep 6) Kōdai Nakano (eps 3, 7, 13) Noboru Furukawa (eps 9, 17) Shimon Dohi (ep 16) Shinya Kawabe (ep 14) Takumi Ichikawa (ep 2) Takumi Narita (ep 18) Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 10) Yuichi Shimohira (ep 8) Yuuki Kono (eps 4, 15)
Unit Director: Yuichi Shimohira (OP1-2; ED1-2)
Music: Yasunori Mitsuda
Original creator: Ryōko Kui
Character Design: Naoki Takeda
Chief Animation Director: Naoki Takeda (eps 2-18)
Animation Director:
Akihiro Satō (4 episodes eps 3, 8, 13, 17 )Akiko Motoyoshi (ep 4) Chigusa Kiyota (ep 5) Emi Tamura (4 episodes eps 1, 5, 11, 15 )Hanyū (ep 18) Hideyuki Satake (ep 14) Hiroki Arai (5 episodes eps 4, 9, 13-14, 16 )Hirotoshi Arai (ep 6) Ichigo Kanno (eps 3, 15) Jun Nakajima (ep 18) Kazuki Chiba (eps 11, 15) Kazuya Saitō (ep 18) Masaki Kiritani (ep 18) Masaru Sakamoto (ep 12) Naoki Takeda (OP1-2; 8 episodes eps 1-2, 5-11 odd, 12, 14 )Shimon Dohi (eps 2, 10, 16) Sho Ooi (eps 13, 17) Shūhei Handa (eps 7, 11) Shunpei Gun'yasu (4 episodes eps 2, 8, 12, 15 )Shunta Sakamoto (ep 18) Takashi Chida (eps 12, 14, 17) Tetsuya Hasegawa (4 episodes eps 2, 9, 14, 16 )Tomoko Kusuki (ep 18) Toya Ooshima (ep 6) Yō Himuro (eps 10, 14) Yoshifumi Hagano (eps 10, 14, 16) Yoshitaka Mano (ep 17) Yusuke Yoshigaki (6 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 12, 14, 16 )
Sound Director: Kōhei Yoshida
2D Work: Mutsumi Saitō (Graphinica; eps 1-18)
2D Work Cooperation: Eiji Tsuchida (ep 3)
2nd Key Animation:
1110 (ep 6) 36.5℃ (eps 5, 7) Aiko Yamaguchi (ep 5) Akane Takeda (ep 13) Akari Takei (Yostar Pictures; eps 5, 10) Aki Furukawa (eps 8, 11, 16) Akihiro Satō (ep 10) Amika Suzuki (eps 5, 8) ani (Kyung Kang; ep 17) Aoi Abe (ep 4) Aoi Shimizu (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 17) Aoii (xenron; ep 8) Aoto Kashiwase (ep 11) Asako Ooshige (ep 4) Asami Fujimori (ep 11) Asami Shimizu (清水麻未; ep 14) Asuka Sakakibara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 14) Asumi Kawabata (PINE JAM; ep 18) Atsushi Yoneda (ep 4) Atsuya Deguchi (Yostar Pictures; eps 2, 5) Ayaka Shiro (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Ayano Yoshida (C-Station; eps 10, 12) Ayumi Honma (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Creative Room; ep 15) Bellami Brooks (Tonari Animation; ep 9) Chigusa Kiyota (ep 7) Chiharu Kataoka (7 episodes eps 5, 7, 9-10, 13, 15, 17 )Chousuke Ooide (ep 15) Daichi Tanaka (ep 18) Ddasang (ep 6) Eishin (ep 9) Eishin Fujita (studio hb; ep 14) Emi Tamura (ep 7) Fumie Sasaki (eps 11, 15, 17) Fūya Komano (ep 18) Fuyuko Iwata (ep 6) Gabe Lew (ep 9) Gan Hao Gui (CygamesPictures; ep 15) Hanako Enomoto (ep 8) Hanako Ōe (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Hao Che (ep 2) Haruhi Ishii (ep 12) Haruhito Usui (ep 15) Haruka Noda (C-Station; ep 7) Haruki Onishi (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Hatsune Hoshino (ep 14) Hideaki Mikami (xenron; eps 8-9, 17) Hidenori Makino (eps 16-17) Hikaru Matsuo (SILVER LINK.; eps 11, 13) Hinako Ōmura (Studio Peacock; ep 13) Hiroki Arai (ep 13) Hiroki Nakajima (ep 18) Hiroki Yoshida (Mouse; ep 11) Hiroto Kubo (ep 18) Hirotoshi Arai (ep 6) Honami Saitō (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3, 17) Ichigo Kanno (ep 17) Ikumi Goto (OP1-2; eps 1-5, 7-18) Izumi Iwabuchi (ep 2) Jan Vegricht (Tonari Animation; ep 10) Jeremy Lin (SILVER LINK.; ep 13) Kai Nishida (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Kaichi Baba (eps 4, 7) Kana Yamaguchi (eps 2-5, 8-17) Kanae Hamada (Gift;o'-Animation; ep 17) Kanako Awada (ep 14) Kanna Shirakawa (eps 8-9) Kazue Komatsu (eps 2-3) Kazuki Chiba (ep 7) Kazumi Nakatsu (ep 14) Keisuke Nakazawa (5 episodes eps 10-12, 14-15 )Ken Kaneko (ep 8) Kira Uramatsu (ep 6) Kiroka Konosaki (ep 9) Kiwami Noguchi (ep 6) Kōki Takahashi (C-Station; eps 7, 11) Kotono Iwai (岩井琴野; eps 3, 8) Kure (ep 15) Kyōhei Sugiyama (eps 8-9, 14) lezz (ep 7) Mai Tada (Mouse; eps 11, 13) Maika Abe (eps 10, 15) Mami Chida (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Creative Room; ep 15) Manamoto (ep 6) Marin Inai (studio daisy; ep 12) Masahiro Ishida (xenron; eps 9, 13) Masako Ishino (ep 18) Masami Koiwa (eps 5, 8, 15) Masaru Sakamoto (ep 7) Masayo Okuzumi (ep 18) Masumi Kinoshita (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3, 17) Mayuko Kamoda (C-Station; ep 7) Midori Matsumoto (LIDEN FILMS; ep 11) Midori Nakamura (eps 8, 11, 17) Miharu Ōkishi (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Miho Imoto (C-Station; ep 7) Mikoto Fukuzawa (eps 5, 7, 13) Min Ji Lee (Makaria; 4 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17 )Minami Kurashima (Yostar Pictures; eps 2-5, 16) Minori Nakagawa (ep 6) MIOJ (Makaria; ep 17) Misa Matsuo (C-Station; ep 10) Misao Kobayashi (eps 9-11) Misora Yamaji (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Mitsunobu Takeda (eps 14, 17) Miyu Nakazawa (Studio 4°C; 6 episodes eps 5, 7, 9-11, 15 )Miyū Ōkubo (ep 14) Miyuki Nakagawa (Studio Gimlet; ep 11) Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 6) Mizuki Misawa (4 episodes eps 8, 12, 15, 17 )Mizuki Watabe (xenron; ep 8) Moe (xenron; ep 8) Moe Iizuka (Yostar Pictures; eps 2-5, 16) Moeka Ikeda (Mouse; eps 11, 13) Moeno Watanabe (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3, 17) Momoka Koreeda (Studio Gimlet; ep 11) Momoka Uchida (eps 7-11) Momoka Yōmoto (ep 2) Nami Kadowaki (Studio Peacock; ep 13) Nana Kanmera (NO.9; ep 11) Nanae Wakabayashi (Mouse; eps 11, 13) Nanami Hakoda (eps 7-8, 11) Nanase Doi (Mouse; ep 11) Naoki Saitō (ep 6) Naoko Hayashi (eps 2, 5) Natsumi Takahashi (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Nobuhiro Mutō (ep 6) Nozomi Kitaoka (NO.9; 6 episodes eps 11, 13, 15-18 )Ōmi Udagawa (Studio Colorido; ep 2) puccapucca02 (ep 6) Qiao Jie Zhang (ep 16) Rikako Hishii (xenron; ep 8) Rin Obata (C-Station; ep 7) Rina Miyamoto (ep 6) Rina Nagai (ep 6) Rino Kodama (ep 12) Risa Furukawa (BUG FILMS; eps 5, 9) Ritsuko Kondō (C-Station; ep 7) Rumi Takahashi (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3, 17) Ryōta Asada (eps 10, 15, 17) Ryōta Yamane (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Ryusei Maeda (Yostar Pictures; eps 7-11) Sae Ōtani (eps 4, 11) Sailor Yon (Tonari Animation; ep 10) Saki Nakao (Studio Gimlet; ep 11) Saki Yabata (Yostar Pictures; eps 2, 4-5) Saku (eps 5-6, 12) Salim Gallow (Tonari Animation; ep 10) Satomi Tanigaki (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Sayaka Kayo (C-Station; eps 7-8) Sayaka Kobayashi (ep 13) Shang Dong Cai (CygamesPictures; eps 5, 9, 11) Shin (xenron; ep 8) Shin Kimata (SILVER LINK.; ep 13) Shinei Nakamura (ep 5) Shingo Kaneda (BUG FILMS; eps 5, 9) Shinjirō Takasugi (ep 15) Shino Sasakura (ep 6) Shinobu Hachimae (Gift;o'-Animation; ep 17) Shiori Itō (ep 14) Shiori Yamashita (ep 5) Shōko Kimura (Mouse; ep 11) Shōta Fujiwara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio; ep 14) Shota Nakayama (Studio Gimlet; ep 11) Shunpei Gun'yasu (ep 12) Shunpei Notsu (ep 18) Slime (xenron; ep 8) Soho Uchida (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Solal Girardin (CygamesPictures; ep 9) StoRy (ep 18) Suzuna Kusumoto (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 14, 17) Taisei Wakui (Gift;o'-Animation; ep 17) Taizan Nakatsukasa (OP1-2; 5 episodes eps 2, 4, 8, 14, 17 )Takashi Katsuta (Mouse; eps 11, 13) Takashi Orihara (eps 1-2) Takuya Endō (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Creative Room; ep 15) Takuya Saitō (ep 17) Takuya Takahagi (Bandai Namco Pictures Iwaki Creative Room; ep 15) Tao Atoyama (ep 6) Tatsuki Sone (BUG FILMS; ep 9) Tatsuya Miki (ep 12) Tegaray Galiano (Tonari Animation; eps 9-10) TEN (Gift-o'-Animation; ep 3) Teruaki Gomi (C-Station; ep 7) Thi Lan Ngoc Nguyen (xenron; ep 9) Tōko Hasegawa (matlity; ep 5) Tomoya Fujiyama (eps 7, 9, 16) Tomoya Yamaguchi (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Tomoyoshi Murayama (ep 18) Unajuu (ep 16) Valentio Krisnanda (Yostar Pictures; eps 2-5) Wen Xie (eps 3-5, 7-8) Xian Hu (ep 14) Xuan Ran Fan (ep 14) Yao Jie Xu (ep 14) Yasumasa Yamamoto (ep 18) Ying Xiu Lin (SAFE HOUSE T Studio; ep 14) Yō Himuro (eps 1-2, 10) yohan (ep 14) Yōko Iwasaki (eps 10, 14) Yoshifumi Hagano (eps 12-13) Yoshiharu Yoshiyama (eps 7, 13) Yoshiteru Seguchi (ep 17) Yōsuke Satō (xenron; ep 8) Yū Funakura (ep 18) Yu Sada (eps 1-5, 12-17) Yu Tai Liu (SIGNAL.MD; ep 15) Yueko Kobayashi (C-Station; ep 11) Yūji Hamada (ep 13) Yuka Kimura (PINE JAM; ep 18) Yuka Natsubori (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3, 17) Yuka Togashi (eps 11, 15-17) Yuka Yoshikawa (matlity; ep 5) Yūki Ishii (studio daisy; ep 12) Yuki Minakami (Gift-o'-Animation; eps 3, 17) Yūki Miyazaki (eps 15, 17) Yumeno (ep 6) Yumiko Sakaki (ep 5) Yuna Suzuki (ep 5) Yuri Oda (xenron; ep 8) Yuriko Yamashita (xenron; eps 8-9) Yusuke Yoshigaki (ep 2) Yūta Suzuhana (5 episodes eps 8, 10-11, 15, 17 )Yuto Hirayama (ep 18) Yuu Hayashi (xenron; ep 8) Yūya Kurihara (studio daisy; ep 12) Yūya Suzuki (Mouse; ep 13) Zhe Yu Lin (SIGNAL.MD; ep 15) Zhi Bin Ren (Makaria; ep 15) Zhi Guang Liu (暁光; ep 8) Zi Hao Wang (SAFE HOUSE T Studio; ep 14) Zi Ying Wang (SAFE HOUSE T Studio; ep 14)
3D Animation: Masato Fujita (eps 11, 15)
Animation Cooperation:
Jarrett Martin (Tonari Animation; 5 episodes eps 9-11, 13, 16 )Masatoshi Hayashi (Tonari Animation Translator; 5 episodes eps 9-11, 13, 16 )
Animation producer: Shunsuke Shida
Assistant Animation Director:
Hideyuki Satake (ep 11) Kai Ikarashi (ep 3) Kazuki Chiba (ep 7) Naoki Takeda (ep 10) Shūhei Handa (ep 17) Takashi Chida (ep 9) Yoshifumi Hagano (ep 7) Yusuke Yoshigaki (eps 4, 17)
Assistant Director: Hideyuki Satake
Assistant Director of Photography: Michaela Pail (Graphinica)
Assistant Episode Director:
Masahiko Otsuka (ep 12) Noboru Furukawa (eps 2, 4) Shimon Dohi (ep 10) Yuichi Shimohira (eps 12, 15-16) Yuuki Kono (ep 9)
Background Art:
An Khanh (PEEC Animation; 6 episodes eps 1-2, 7-8, 10, 13 )Ayuka Mukosaka (Kinema Citrus; ep 1) Chau Minh (PEEC Animation; ep 12) Chun Ri Rong (Inspired; eps 1-2) Dung Phan (PEEC Animation; eps 1, 3) Emi Katanosaka (Inspired; OP1-2; ep 10) Hang Mai (PEEC Animation; eps 5-6) Hang Nguyen (PEEC Animation; 4 episodes eps 14-15, 17-18 )Hisae Arimoto (Atelier Platz; ep 4) Jun Wei Zhang (Kinema Citrus; ep 1) Kanade Sakaguchi (Color & Smile; ep 9) Makoto Sekine (Atelier Platz; ep 11) mame (Color & Smile; ep 9) Nguyet Minh (PEEC Animation; ep 16) Omi Noda (Kinema Citrus; ep 1) Riku Satō (Inspired; ep 13) Risa Wakabayashi (Atelier Platz; eps 4, 11) Sachiko Nishiguchi (Inspired; eps 1-15) Shuto Miwa (Inspired; eps 5, 7-18) Sumire Matsumoto (Inspired; OP1-2; eps 1-18) Tatsuya Kaneko (Inspired; eps 5, 7-18) Teru Sekiguchi (Inspired; OP1-2; eps 15-16) Thao Thanh (PEEC Animation; ep 12) Thuoc Bien (PEEC Animation; 14 episodes eps 2-3, 5-8, 10, 12-18 )Thy Hoang (PEEC Animation; 11 episodes eps 1-3, 6-8, 10, 13-15, 18 )Trang Linh (PEEC Animation; eps 2, 5-6) Tuan Phan (PEEC Animation; eps 14-16, 18) Van Thanh (PEEC Animation; ep 1) Vi Tuong (PEEC Animation; 7 episodes eps 3, 5, 7-8, 10, 12-13 )Yuka Hirama (Atelier Platz; eps 4, 11) Yūki Nobe (Inspired; eps 1, 3, 6) Yuki Yasuda (Atelier Platz; eps 4, 11) Yūsuke Nishikimi (Inspired; OP1-2; eps 1, 5-18)
Color design: Hitoki Takeda
Color Design Assistant: Nanako Okazaki
Color setting:
Chihiro Irie (ep 8) Eri Kitahara (eps 10, 15) Eri Takahashi (ep 12) Hitoki Takeda (ep 5) Kimiko Kitazawa (ep 16) Makiho Kondō (WIT STUDIO; eps 3, 7, 14) Narumi Konno (WIT STUDIO; ep 1) Noriko Komata (OP1-2; eps 9, 17) Satomi Ozawa (eps 2, 18) Sayaka Sueshige (ep 5) Sayuri Yoshida (ep 6) Yūi Mochizuki (WIT STUDIO; eps 4, 14) Yuika Nagai (Studio Road 2nd Studio; ep 13) Yukie Noguchi (ep 11)
Concept Art: Sayaka Shimada
Cooking Special Effects:
Mutsumi Saitō (Graphinica; eps 1-16) Tomomi Sugiyama (Studio Kafka; eps 1-10, 12-18)
Cooperation:
Erika Nitta Hisako Chiba Kwok-Wai Hanson Mai Tani Maiko Ichinoseki Makiko Kuroiwa Manabu Aito Marina Chabatake Miki Yamamoto Mitsuhiro Ogata Momoko Hatooka Ryūji Sekine Sojiro Arimizu
Costume Setting:
Aoi Abe (9 episodes eps 1, 4, 7-8, 10-12, 15-16 )Chigusa Kiyota (eps 12-13) Shiori Miyazaki (ep 10) Tomomi Sugiyama (Studio Kafka; 4 episodes eps 10, 12, 15, 18 )
Domestic Licensing Manager: Fumiaki Kukimoto
Editing: Masato Yoshitake
Finish Manager Assistant: Kyoko Tsukiyama (ep 6)
Food Design: Mao Momiji
General Affairs: Ayaka Murata (TRIGGER Fukuoka Studio)
General Producer: Masahiko Otsuka
Illustration: Ryōko Kui (ED1-2)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Sugiura (Studio CL; ep 6) Aiki Nishimura (Asahi Production; ep 6) Aimi Sugimoto (OP2; eps 1-13, 15-18) Akane Igarashi (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Akari Hamamura (Studio Gokumi; ep 6) Aki Kobayashi (studio daisy, 小林亜希; ep 6) Anji Katō (Studio Geno; ep 6) Aoi Higuchi (Kinema Citrus; ep 1) Aoi Nakamura (M.S.C; ep 6) Asahi Manba (Kinema Citrus; ep 1) Atsuno Sugawara (Kinema Citrus; ep 1) Ayami Hashimaru (OP1-2; eps 1-13, 15-17) Ayano Miyakawa (ep 6) Chihina Maeda (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Daichi Sakai (6 episodes eps 11-13, 15-17 )Daichi Tanaka (Studio KAI; ep 6) Daiki Ueda (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Dian Zhou (Seven Arcs; ep 6) Emiko Hirata (studio daisy; ep 6) Eri Hibino (ep 6) Erina Tanaka (WIT STUDIO; ep 14) Fūka Iwasaki (studio daisy; ep 6) Fumi Sumino (Seven Arcs; ep 6) Futoi Morinaga (eps 13, 15-18) Haruki Asō (Studio KAI; ep 18) Hayate Masuda (CONNECT; ep 6) Hikaru Hayashi (Tatsunoko Production; ep 6) Hiroki Nakajima (Studio KAI; ep 6) Hiromi Itō (OLM; ep 1) Hiromi Uemura (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; 上村広美; ep 8) Hisatoshi Masuo (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Ibuki Hirao (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Ikumi Goto (eps 1-4, 6) Ikumi Itō (Magic Bus; ep 6) Izumi Iwabuchi (ep 1) Jia Zhang (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Kaito Ihara (OP1-2; eps 1-13, 15-18) Kana Fujimatsu (Liden Films Osaka Studio; ep 6) Kana Fujishiro (藤代かな, OLM; ep 1) Kanako Bandō (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Kazuki Shibuya (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Keiko Abu (ep 6) Kenjirō Tsuji (CONNECT; ep 6) Kiyomi Miyashita (CONNECT; ep 6) Kokoromi Uno (ep 6) Kyōsuke Koizumi (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Mafuyu Ozaki (eps 13, 15-18) Marie Tomizuka (OLM; ep 1) Mayu Kusano (Zero-G; ep 6) Michiko Katsu (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 13) Midoriko Kuriyama (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Mihoko Tomita (Studio Kagura; ep 6) Miki Kaneko (studio daisy; ep 6) Miki Maeda (ep 6) Mikoto Fukuzawa (OP1-2; 16 episodes eps 1-13, 15, 17-18 )Mimi Aoki (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Mina Ichikawa (Liden Films Osaka Studio; ep 6) Minami Ōi (ep 6) Misora Yamaji (eps 1, 3-4, 6) Miu Fukase (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Moe Kawahara (CONNECT; ep 6) Moemi Nakamura (Studio KAI; ep 18) Nanako Kinjō (Asahi Production; ep 6) Naoki Nakamura (Magic Bus; ep 6) Naoko Iso (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Nodoka Murakami (OP1-2; eps 1-13, 15-18) Ōyuki Funakoshi (Studio Colorido; ep 1) Reiko Yamada (OLM; ep 1) Riho Itō (OLM; ep 1) Rina Endō (Asahi Production; ep 6) Rina Fujii (eps 10-18) Rintarō Noda (CygamesPictures; ep 1) Rumika Itō (Asahi Production; ep 6) Ryo Michihara (OP1-2; 6 episodes eps 12-13, 15-18 )Ryōto Suzuki (OP1; 16 episodes eps 1-7, 9-13, 15-18 )Ryūnosuke Kamida (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Sachiko Hida (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Saki Kameoka (Liden Films Osaka Studio; ep 6) Saya Chiba (Tatsunoko Production; ep 6) Sayaka Furukawa (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Sayaka Mishiima (OP1-2; eps 15-18) Sebastian Jones Ōtani (Revoroot; ep 6) Seiya Sasaki (Zero-G; ep 6) Shao Kun Chen (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Shi Han Wang (Liden Films Osaka Studio; ep 6) Shogo Kinose (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Shōgo Yamakita (Revoroot; ep 6) Sonoo Akagi (Studio Colorido; ep 1) Suzuko Nakagawa (studio daisy; ep 6) Taizan Nakatsukasa (ep 1) Takayoshi Mizuguchi (Studio Kagura; ep 6) Takeki Hareyama (6 episodes eps 12-13, 15-18 )Takeshi Ōkoshi (Revoroot; ep 6) Takuma Ōiwa (ep 6) Takumi Onoue (Revoroot; ep 6) Takuto Hisakawa (OP1; eps 1-13, 15-18) Tomoya Tanaka (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Tomoya Yamaguchi (eps 1, 3-4, 6) Xin Yu Zhang (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Xue Rong Qian (Zero-G; ep 6) Yasutaka Ōkuma (Studio Gokumi; ep 6) Yi Cheng Zhang (Seven Arcs; ep 6) Yoshitomo Miura (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 13) Yu Han Xie (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Yūki Iwakiri (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Yukino Itō (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Yuma Ichioka (OP1-2; eps 1-13, 15-17) Yume Kitajima (studio daisy; ep 6) Yumena Ozawa (Revoroot; ep 6) Yumi Abe (OLM; ep 1) Yumi Ishimaru (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Yūsuke Chikaki (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8) Yūta Nakajima (OP1-2; eps 1-18) Yuto Hirayama (Studio KAI; ep 6) Yūto Takaishi (Studio KAI; ep 18) Zhi Xiang Yang (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Studio; ep 8)
In-between Animation Manager: Tadashi Hayashida
In-between Animation Manager Assistant: Kyoko Tsukiyama (ep 6)
In-Between Check:
Aimi Sugimoto (5 episodes eps 3, 5, 9, 12, 16 )Asuna Kinoshita (ep 18) Ayami Hashimaru (4 episodes eps 3, 7, 10, 13 )Chiharu Kataoka (OP1-2; 5 episodes eps 1, 3, 7, 10, 13 )Erina Tanaka (ep 14) Mikoto Fukuzawa (5 episodes eps 2, 8, 11, 15, 17 )Nahoko Kosugi (ep 17) Ryōto Suzuki (OP2; 5 episodes eps 4, 7, 10, 13, 17 )Sonomi Sanpei (ep 14) Yukiko Kawamoto (ep 6)
Key Animation:
Abarenbō (eps 9-10) Achille Bibard (ep 14) Ai Asari (ep 3) Akari Takei (Yostar Pictures; ep 4) Akihiro Satō (OP1-2; eps 1, 8, 13) Akihito Sudō (ep 3) Akira Amemiya (ep 17) Aning (ep 12) Anna Yamaguchi (ep 7) Aoi Abe (OP1-2; 6 episodes eps 8-10, 12, 15-16 )Asaka Yokoyama (ep 8) Asako Ooshige (8 episodes eps 3-11 odd, 12, 15, 17 )Asami Shimizu (清水麻未; eps 2, 13) Atsuko Hikimoto (ep 18) Atsushi Ikariya (ep 4) Atsushi Yoneda (OP1-2; 9 episodes eps 1, 3, 7, 9, 11-12, 15-17 )Atsuya Deguchi (Yostar Pictures; eps 4, 10) Aya Nagumo (ep 15) Ayako Ishihara (ep 15) Ayako Ōki (ep 15) Ayako Tomita (Yostar Pictures; ep 4) Ayu Fukue (ep 18) Ayumi Saitō (Yostar Pictures; ep 4) Baku Hamaguchi (ep 4) Chan Yeon Ra (ep 10) Chiemi Kurosaki (5 episodes eps 1, 3, 9, 12, 17 )Chigusa Kiyota (eps 1, 12) Chihiro Mori (Yostar Pictures; ep 4) Chika Kanai (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Chisato Hosokawa (eps 2, 9, 13) cody (ep 10) Daichi Nakajima (ep 12) Daiki Takase (ep 14) Daisuke Shikato (ep 11) doro (ep 13) Emi Tamura (OP1-2) Erika Okada (ep 18) Etsuko Yokoyama (ep 14) Fumiaki Kouta (ep 18) hama (eps 9, 11) Hanako Enomoto (eps 10, 12, 15) Hanako Ueda (BUG FILMS; ep 6) Hao Jun Zhou (Feihung Animation; ep 13) Haruhi Mizuno (ep 14) Haruhito Usui (ep 17) Harumi Kakuda (ep 14) Hayato Torii (BUG FILMS; ep 6) Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 13) Hideyuki Satake (OP1-2) Hinata Narumi (ep 3) Hiroaki Nakamichi (ep 6) Hiroki Arai (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8-9, 15 )Hiroko Morikawa (ep 14) Hiromi Niwa (4 episodes eps 3, 7, 10, 15 )Hiroshi Mimata (ep 18) Hirotaka Nii (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 16 )Hirotoshi Arai (ep 6) Hiroyuki Sugawara (ep 10) Ichigo Kanno (6 episodes eps 1, 3, 8, 11-12, 15 )Ittaku Koshou (ep 9) Izumi Iwabuchi (7 episodes eps 8-9, 11-13, 16-17 )Izumi Matsuzaki (Yostar Pictures; ep 4) Jia Mei Deng (7 episodes eps 1, 3-4, 8, 12, 15-16 )Jie Huang (ep 6) Jing Xiang Weng (eps 7, 11, 15) Julia Derungs (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Jun Nakajima (ep 18) Jura (eps 3, 11) Kai Ikarashi (5 episodes eps 1, 3, 8, 11, 15 )Kaito Tomioka (ep 6) Kamiki Ise (STUDIO SLEEP; ep 14) Kana Yamaguchi (ep 1) Kazu Inoue (ep 18) Kazue Komatsu (ep 17) Kazuki Chiba (OP1-2; eps 1, 3, 11) Kazuki Kimura (ep 18) Ke Wei Lin (10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 11-12, 15-16 )Keita Nagahara (ep 6) Ken Obata (ep 18) Kentarō Kurisaki (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Kidi (eps 10, 13, 16) Kimitaka Itō (eps 2, 7, 13) Kofi Fiagome (ep 10) Kōhei Shimazaki (ep 6) Konomi Sakurai (ep 14) Kou Horio (ep 7) Kōya Izumi (ep 14) Kozue Saitō (eps 9, 15) Lin Xiao (ep 14) Ling Qiu (ep 4) Magho (ep 11) Mahmoud Moftah (eps 9-10) Manami Chida (ep 14) Maria Ichino (ep 18) Mariko Nakagawa (ep 13) Masaki Kiritani (ep 18) Masanao Murayama (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Masato Fujita (eps 9, 13, 16) Mashiro Hikodake (ep 14) Megumi Yamana (ep 14) Meka Aoratos (ep 6) Meng Shu Cai (eps 7, 11, 17) Mii Yamaguchi (10 episodes eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-9, 11, 15, 17 )Miku Yokoyama (ep 14) Minami Kurashima (Yostar Pictures; ep 10) Minami Seki (5 episodes eps 1, 5, 7, 15, 17 )Minori Uemura (Tonari Animation; ep 10) Mio Tsumoto (ep 14) Misaki Mori (10 episodes eps 1-7 odd, 8-9, 11-12, 15-16 )Misato Shiobara (ep 14) Mizuki Takahashi (ep 12) Moe Iizuka (Yostar Pictures; ep 10) Momoka Uchida (ep 17) Motohiko Kurihara (ep 16) MYOUN (ep 3) Naoko Hayashi (ep 13) Nene Nimura (ep 2) nkmr_17 (ep 10) Nogya (eps 3, 8) Norie Igawa (eps 12, 17) Noriyoshi Yamazaki (ep 14) Odashi (CygamesPictures; ep 6) Pin Qiao Zeng (4 episodes eps 7, 11, 15, 17 )Ping Yi Jiang (4 episodes eps 7, 11, 15, 17 )Porkky (ep 2) RedKanchi (Tonari Animation; ep 10) Rei Kuroe (eps 15-16) Rémy Clarke (ep 12) Ren Onodera (ep 6) Rie Ōtani (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Rikka (ep 6) Rina Nagai (ep 13) Rino Kodama (8 episodes eps 1-2, 7-13 odd, 16-17 )Ritsuko Taniguchi (ep 18) ruby (ep 13) Ryōka Yasutomo (Yostar Pictures; ep 4) Ryoken Toida (ep 18) Ryōsuke Endō (ep 14) Ryōta Asada (ep 13) Ryūichi Baba (ep 4) Ryūta Ura (ep 12) Sae Ōtani (7 episodes eps 7, 9-10, 12-13, 16-17 )Sailor Yon (Tonari Animation; ep 13) Saki Yabata (Yostar Pictures; ep 10) Sakiko Uda (eps 7, 11) Sakura Watabe (ep 6) Sara Sakoe (ep 18) Satoru Kurihara (ep 4) Satoshi Hata (ep 18) Sayaka Kayo (ep 18) Seiji Kunimatsu (ep 18) Shigeru Chiba (ep 14) Shimon Dohi (eps 2, 7, 10) Shin Kaneko (eps 12-13) Shingo Abe (ep 3) Shinsaku Kōzuma (ep 18) Shintaro Tsubota (ep 13) Ship (ep 6) Sho Ooi (OP1-2; 8 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-11 )Shōta Tsutsumi (eps 2, 11, 16) Shōya Gotō (ep 14) Shūhei Handa (OP1-2) Shūhei Nishitani (ep 11) Shunichirō Taniguchi (ep 6) Shunpei Gun'yasu (OP1-2; eps 1, 8) Shunta Sakamoto (ep 18) Sushio (eps 3, 7, 11) Tadahito Kiyosawa (ep 11) Tahou51 (Tonari Animation; eps 9-11, 13) Taiki Yonei (ep 18) Taisuke Makino (ep 18) Taizan Nakatsukasa (6 episodes eps 7, 9-10, 12, 15-16 )Takashi Chida (9 episodes eps 1-3, 5-11 odd, 12, 17 )Takashi Orihara (eps 7, 11) Takeshi Iwamura (eps 9, 11, 16) Takeshi Maenami (ep 6) Takuya Hirata (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 13) Takuya Saitō (11 episodes eps 2-5, 7-8, 10-12, 15-16 )Tatsuro Kawakubo (11 episodes eps 1, 3-5, 7-9, 11, 13, 16-17 )Tatsuya Miki (ep 7) Tetsuta Sannomiya (ep 17) Tetsuya Hasegawa (eps 1-2, 7, 9) Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 3) Ticheng Tang (ep 4) Ting (ep 18) Tommy Duch (Tonari Animation; eps 10-11) Tomoko Kusuki (ep 18) Tomomi Murayama (ep 10) Tomoyuki Munehiro (ep 10) Toshiharu Sugie (eps 2, 13) Toya Ooshima (ep 6) Tsuyoshi Iwamura (eps 2, 10) Valentio Krisnanda (Yostar Pictures; ep 10) veras (eps 8-9) Wataru Hirabayashi (ep 18) Wataru Sekimoto (ep 2) Wen Jin (STUDIO SLEEP; ep 14) Yan Xin Fan (4 episodes eps 7, 11, 15, 17 )Yasuhito Yamada (studio daisy; ep 15) Yasushi Tokuda (ep 17) Yō Himuro (OP1-2; 5 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 7, 10 )Yōko Iwasaki (10 episodes eps 1, 3-5, 7-8, 11-12, 16-17 )Yooto (eps 6, 17) Yoshifumi Hagano (eps 1, 8) Yoshifumi Terai (ep 18) Yoshiharu Yoshiyama (ep 13) Yoshitaka Mano (OP1-2; 8 episodes eps 1, 3, 7, 9, 11-12, 15, 17 )Yoshito Narimatsu (eps 9, 13, 16) Yūhi Suzuki (ep 18) Yuitsu Kusakabe (ep 14) Yuka Nagata (ep 13) Yukari Saka (ep 18) Yuki Kikuchi (eps 13, 18) Yuki Masuda (ep 14) Yuki Matsuo (ep 6) Yuki Ōnuma (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Yukie Nishimura (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Yukie Oda (ep 18) Yukiko Watabe (ep 7) Yūko Kobayashi (8 episodes eps 3-4, 7-17 odd )Yumehito Yamaguchi (ep 14) Yusuke Adachi (eps 2, 10) Yūsuke Hatano (ep 18) Yusuke Yoshigaki (eps 7, 12) Yūta Shimamoto (eps 13, 17) Yūto Kaneko (OP1-2) Yuugen_RB (eps 4, 13) Yuyang Zhang (ep 10) Yuzu Hori (ep 17) Zheng Hao Zhou (ep 15) Zhi Long Huang (ep 7) Zhi Qing Lai (ep 7)
Monster Animation Director: Yūto Kaneko (eps 1-12)
Monster Design: Yūto Kaneko
Online Editing Desk: Kansei Tanabe
Original Work Editor: Yu Hiroi (Haruta Editorial Dept.)
Packaging Manager: Noriko Ishizawa
Paint:
Aika Tokio (Anitus Kobe; ep 14) Akiko Shimizu (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 11 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-17 )Anna Hasegawa (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Ayaka Sugita (Studio Elle; ep 6) Ayane Shimizu (Anitus Kobe; ep 14) Ayano Suzuki (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 6) Chihiro Irie (eps 1-13, 15-18) Eri Kitahara (eps 10-11) Eri Yoshiki (Anitus Kobe; ep 14) Fumie Kawamata (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 11 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-17 )Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 6) Junya Kōno (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13) Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA; ep 6) Kōdai Fukaya (DEFA; ep 6) Kumi Nanjo (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 11 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-17 )Mai Sugisawa (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Maki Ikeda (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 11 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-17 )Masayuki Kitano (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13) Miho Ōtake (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; ep 6) Mio Ono (Studio Elle; ep 6) Miya Uchiyama (Studio Elle; ep 6) Mizue Kadoshita (D-COLORS; ep 14) Momoka Saeki (Studio Elle; ep 6) Nagisa Maeshima (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 10 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-16 )Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; ep 6) Reiya Honda (Anitus Kobe; ep 14) Ryoka Chiba (Studio Elle; ep 6) Sachie Ōnishi (Studio Elle; ep 6) Sachiko Iura (Studio Kagura; ep 6) Sayaka Sueshige (M.S.C; ep 6) Sayana Shinobu (D-COLORS; ep 14) Sayuri Yoshida (ep 6) Shōko Endō (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Takayuki Yokose (M.S.C; ep 6) Takuya Hasegawa (Anitus Kobe; ep 14) Tsukiha Nishizaki (Niigata Animation; ep 6) Yōhei Nishiwaki (Anitus Kobe; ep 14) Yoshimi Shibata (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 11 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-17 )Yuina Iizuka (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 11 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-17 )Yūji Tanaka (M.S.C; ep 6) Yūka Aoki (M.S.C; ep 6) Yuka Takahashi (DEFA; ep 6) Yuki Shinozuka (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13) Yukiko Kakita (T2 Studio; OP1-2; 10 episodes eps 5, 7-13, 15-16 )Yumi Yogi (M.S.J Musashino Production; ep 13) Yun Wei Sun (D-COLORS; ep 14)
Paint Check:
Chihiro Irie (ep 8) Eri Kitahara (eps 10, 15) Eri Takahashi (ep 12) Hitoki Takeda (ep 5) Kimiko Kitazawa (ep 16) Makiho Kondō (WIT STUDIO; eps 3, 7, 14) Narumi Konno (WIT STUDIO; ep 1) Noriko Komata (OP1-2; eps 9, 17) Satomi Ozawa (eps 2, 18) Sayaka Sueshige (ep 5) Sayuri Yoshida (ep 6) Yūi Mochizuki (WIT STUDIO; eps 4, 14) Yuika Nagai (Studio Road 2nd Studio; ep 13) Yukie Noguchi (ep 11)
Paint Check Assistant:
Akihiko Uetsuka (BeLoop; ep 17) Asami Kitsukawa (BeLoop; eps 12, 17) Chihiro Irie (ep 11) Miyo Sasaki (BeLoop; eps 11-12, 17) Shinichi Murayama (BeLoop; eps 11-12, 17) Yūki Fujiwara (BeLoop; eps 11-12, 17) Yuki Ibaraki (BeLoop; eps 11-12) Yuko Iwata (BeLoop; eps 12, 17)
Photography:
Ai Yoshizaki (Graphinica; ep 1) Bo Ra Kim (Graphinica; eps 1-4) Haruhide Ishiguro (Graphinica; OP1-2; eps 3-18) Hidenori Shuyama (Graphinica; 7 episodes eps 1-4, 7-8, 13 )Hironobu Hatanaka (Graphinica; ep 1) Isao Tōkairin (Graphinica; ep 1) Katsunori Shiradō (Graphinica; OP1-2) Michaela Pail (Graphinica; OP1-2) Sōta Nishimaki (Graphinica; ep 1) Takao Saito (サイトウタカオ, Graphinica; ep 1) Takeshi Miyagawa (Graphinica; eps 1-4) Takeshi Miyakawa (Graphinica; ep 1) Tetsuya Kawada (Graphinica; ep 7) Yuichiro Tozawa (Graphinica; eps 1-6) Yukie Tokuoka (Graphinica; ep 8) Yukihiro Masumoto (Graphinica; ep 1)
Production Advancement:
Catherine Kaho (ep 6) Hideki Iwasawa (ep 4) Hikaru Minamihashi (ep 13) Hiroaki Hamatake (ep 14) Keita Aoyama (OP1; ep 13) Kyohei Imamura (eps 2, 10, 16) Mako Oshiro (eps 1, 9) Mao Nakagawa (ED1-2) Masahiko Ishigami (ep 14) Nagisa Kato (OP2; eps 3, 11, 17) Shuntaro Koike (eps 1, 7, 15) Takuya Narumi (eps 5, 12) Tatsumi Fujii (ep 4) Tomohiro Shimoyama (ep 18) Yoshitaka Togo (OP1; eps 3, 8)
Production Advancement Assistant: Hideki Iwasawa (ep 13)
Production Cooperation:
Kazuhiro Yoshifu (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Kazuma Momohara (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Masashi Masuo (Studio KAI; ep 18) Moe Inoue (Studio Colorido; ep 2) Yu Hiroi (ED1-2)
Production Desk: Mao Nakagawa
Production Desk Assistant: Yoshitaka Togo
Prop Setting:
Chigusa Kiyota (eps 1, 3, 5) Shiori Miyazaki (eps 1-2, 5, 8) Sho Ooi (eps 9, 15) Takashi Chida (ep 5) Tomomi Sugiyama (Studio Kafka; eps 4, 10, 12)
Publicity:
Anna Haas Hidemi Sanpei Hiromi Wakabayashi (TRIGGER) Junichi Kishida Mami Matsumura (TRIGGER) Masayoshi Tachikawa (TRIGGER) Mizuki Okubo (TRIGGER) Natsuko Shinmachi Takayuki Asakawa Taku Shōmoto Tatsuki Tatemoto (TRIGGER) Yūki Hayasaka
Recording Assistant: Naomi Fujita
Setting Production: Akihisa Ishibashi
Special Effects: Mutsumi Saitō (Graphinica; eps 1-18)
Spell Setting: Hazumu Sazuka
Storyboard Assistant:
Chigusa Kiyota (ep 7) Hideyuki Satake (OP1-2; ep 7) Naoki Takeda (OP1-2; ep 7) Sho Ooi (ep 7)
Sub-Character Setting:
Emi Tamura (ep 18) Hiroki Arai (eps 4, 13) Hirotoshi Arai (ep 6) Sho Ooi (eps 14-15) Takashi Chida (ep 3) Yō Himuro (ep 18)
Technical Director: Eiji Tsuchida
Text Setting: Hazumu Sazuka
Theme Song Arrangement:
BUMP OF CHICKEN (OP1) LASTorder (ED1) MOR (OP1) Regal Lily (ED2) Ryō "Lefty" Miyata (OP2) Shingo Anami (ED1) sumika (OP2)
Theme Song Composition:
Honoka Takahashi (ED2) Kazuo Kobayashi (ED1) Kenta Kataoka (OP2) Motoo Fujiwara (OP1) Shingo Anami (ED1)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Honoka Takahashi (ED2) Issey Kobayashi (ED1) Kenta Kataoka (OP2) Motoo Fujiwara (OP1)
Title Logo Design: Anna Suda
|
Asuna Tomari as
Hiroshi Naka as
Kentarō Kumagai as
Sayaka Senbongi as
Akari Kitō as
Akira Miki as
Arisa Shida as
Kei Kawamura as
Mitsuho Kambe as
Miyu Tomita as
Rie Takahashi as
Saori Hayami as
Shinji Kawada as
Tōru Nara as
Wataru Katō as
Yōko Hikasa as
Yoshino Furuya as
Yū Kobayashi as
Yūya Hirose as
Chikako Sugimura as
Fumitake Ishiguro as
Genki Yoshimoto as
Hana Sato as
Hikaru Tohno as
Hinata Tadokoro as
Hiroki as
Hiroki Matsukawa as
Hitomi Shogawa as
Hōchū Ohtsuka as
Ikumi Hasegawa as
Kanako Nomura as
Kazuhiko Inoue as
Kazumasa Nakamura as
Kenta Niikura as
Kōsuke Gotō as
Michiyo Murase as
Mikihiko Fujita as
Momoka Terasawa as
Naomi Maruyama as
Natsu Yorita as
Nobuo Tobita as
Rie Hikisaka as
Ryousuke Takahashi as
Satomi Ōtani as
Satoshi Mikami as
Sho Nogami as
Suzuka Morita as
Tomoyuki Shimura as
Yōko Hikasa as
Yū Kobayashi as
Yuji Murai as
Yuka Yagami as
Yuki Sakakihara as
Yukiya Hayashi as
|
|||
2D Works: Graphinica (eps 1-6)
2nd Key Animation:
BUG FILMS (ep 5) C-Station (eps 6, 10-12) CygamesPictures (ep 5) Gift-o’-Animation (ep 3) J.C. Staff (ep 5) matlity (ep 5) Mouse (eps 11, 13-16) Studio 4°C (ep 5) Studio Colorido (ep 2) ufotable (ep 9) Yostar Pictures (eps 2-5)
Animation Production: Trigger
Color Check: Wit Studio (ep 1)
Color Key: Wit Studio (ep 1)
Finish Animation:
DEFA (ep 6) Kagura (ep 6) M.S.C (ep 6) M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 5-6) Niigata Animation (ep 6) One Order (OP; eps 1-5) R.I.C (ep 6) RadPlus (OP; ep 5) Revival (eps 3, 5) Studio Elle (ep 6) T2 Studio (OP; ep 5) Wish (ep 6) xenron (OP; eps 1-5)
In-Between Animation:
Asahi Production (ep 6) CONNECT (ep 6) CygamesPictures (ep 1) Geno Studio (ep 6) Kagura (ep 6) Kinema Citrus (ep 1) LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio (ep 6) M.S.C (ep 6) M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 5-6) Magic Bus (ep 6) Niigata Animation (ep 6) OLM (ep 1) One Order (OP; eps 1-5) R.I.C (ep 6) RadPlus (OP; ep 5) Revival (eps 3, 5) Revoroot (ep 6) Seven Arcs (ep 6) SHAFT (ep 6) SHAFT Shizuoka Studio AOI (ep 6) Studio CL (ep 6) Studio Colorido (ep 1) studio daisy (ep 6) Studio Flad (ep 6) Studio Gokumi (ep 6) Studio KAI (ep 6) Tatsunoko Production (ep 6) xenron (OP; eps 1-5) Zero-G (ep 6)
Key Animation:
BUG FILMS (ep 6) CygamesPictures (ep 6) Studio Colorido (ep 2) studio daisy (ep 15) Tonari Animation (5 episodes eps 9-11, 13, 16 )Yostar Pictures (ep 4)
Line Photography: Asura Film (ep 1)
Music Production: Kadokawa
Online Editing: qooop (eps 1-6)
Production Cooperation:
ENISHIYA (ep 6) Studio Colorido (ep 2) Studio KAI (ep 18) Wit Studio (ep 14) Yostar Pictures (ep 4)
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Klang Klan
special effects: Graphinica (eps 1-6)
|
||||
|
||||
Dubbing Casting Lead: Mami Okada
Operation Manager: Ismael Yanez
Production Supervision: Eric P. Sherman
Project Manager: Robert G. Mah
Studio Management: Mio Moroe
Subtitle Translation: Chul Kim
|
Casey Mongillo as
Damien Haas as
Emily Rudd as
SungWon Cho as
Cedric Williams as
Jennifer Sun Bell as
Keith Silverstein as
Laura Stahl as
Mick Lauer as
Risa Mei as
Xanthe Huynh as
Corey Burton as
Daniel Walton as
Derek Stephen Prince as
Doug Stone as
Jalen K. Cassell as
Keith Silverstein as
Laura Stahl as
Marin Miller as
Rebeka Thomas as
|
|||
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Netflix
|
||||
Gérard Surugue as
Jimmy Redler as
Marie Nonnenmacher as
Thomas Sagols as
Bérangère Rochet as
Estelle Darazi as
Jessie Lambotte as
Kylian Trouillard as
Sébastien Minéo as
Valérie Bachère as
Arnauld Le Ridant as
Benjamin Bollen as
Bérangère Rochet as
Boris Rehlinger as
Clotilde Verry as
Eric Khantavixay as
Jérémie Bedrune as
Marc Brétonnière as
Maxime Hoareau as
|
||||
Dubbing: VSI Paris |
||||
ADR Director: Julia Martínez (Spain dub)
Dubbing Director: Gina Sánchez
Adaptation: David Gomez
Dubbing Assistant: Monica Alvarado
Mix Engineer:
Agustín García (Spain dub; 7 episodes eps 1-2, 8-10, 18-19 )Álvaro Salgado (Spain dub; eps 4, 11) Carlos de Vicente (Spain dub; eps 5-7) Ignacio Vidales (Spain dub; ep 13) Jorge Lerner (Spain dub; eps 15-17) Ricardo Vega (Spain dub; eps 12, 14) Sergio Conesa (Spain dub; ep 3)
Recording engineer: Axel Ramos
|
Diego Becerril as
Erika Ugalde as
Ismael Verástegui as
Joel Gómez Jiménez as
Jorge Peña as
Jose Luis Orozco as
Marta Almazán as
Nacho Ruiz-Cruces as
Alexia Lorrio as
Álvaro Saudinós as
Analiz Sánchez as
Artur Palomo as
César Martín as
Cuauhtémoc Miranda as
Dafnis Fernández as
David Martín de la Fuente as
Desireé González as
Diana Torres as
Gina Sánchez as
Javier Olguín as
Julia Martínez as
Laura Peña as
Lorena Higuera as
Marta Górriz as
Melissa Hernández as
Víctor Álvarez Comendeiro as
Alexia Lorrio as
César Martín as
Diana Torres as
Diego del Arco as
Eugenio Roldán as
Javier Gámir as
Julia Martínez as
Marta Górriz as
Alexia Lorrio
César Martín
Cristina Peña
Cristina Strachan
David Martín de la Fuente
Isabel Abengoza
Iván de Pedro
Marta Górriz
Vicky Pascual
|
|||
ADR Studio: Tecnison (Spain dub)
Dubbing Studio: Producciones Grandes (Latin Spanish Dub)
Internet Streaming: Netflix
|
||||
Dialogues: Anais Pain
Dubbing Assistant: Veronica Ruggiero
Dubbing Engineer: Edoardo Castagna
Mixing: Andrea Pochini
|
Manuel Meli as
Simone Mori as
Tatiana Dessi as
Valentina Pallavicino as
Ambrogio Colombo as
Barbara Pitotti as
Camilla Muri as
Massimo Bitossi as
|
|||
Dubbing: SEFIT-CDC |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology